Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th July 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 5 37:48 36:48 6:08 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 5 37:48 36:48 6:08 G   62
3. Ripple Tanner       71 5 37:49 36:49 6:08 G   71
4. Andrew Walker       83 41 42:56 32:56 5:29 G   83
5. Ellie Kukolic F     24 41 46:39 36:39 6:06 G   57
6. Jim White       74 61 48:40 33:40 5:36 G   74
7. Isaac Muscat       88 83 48:41 28:11 4:41 G   94
8. Jennifer Bright F     100 83 48:43 28:13 4:42 G   100
9. Judi Edwards F     52 52 49:29 36:44 6:07 Y 200 59
10. Andrew Matthews       85 85 49:42 28:42 4:47 Y 49 87
11. Alan Newton       66 66 49:58 33:43 5:37 Y 48 66
12. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:11 26:41 4:26 Y 47 95
13. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:17 25:47 4:17 Y 46 99
14. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:22 27:22 4:33 Y 45 93
15. Ian Hore       83 83 50:32 30:02 5:00 Y 44 83
16. Lloyd Donnelly       62 62 50:42 35:27 5:54 Y 43 62
17. Roger Palazzo       83 83 50:43 30:13 5:02 G   83
18. Peter Clarke       98 98 50:45 26:30 4:25 Y 42 98
19. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 50:45 30:15 5:02 Y 41 83
20. Singh Talwar       71 71 50:46 33:16 5:32 Y 40 71
21. Gordon Calcino       87 87 50:48 29:18 4:53 Y 39 87
22. Alex Kachalkov       74 74 51:01 32:46 5:27 Y 38 74
23. Geoff King       78 78 51:11 31:56 5:19 Y 37 78
24. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 51:25 28:55 4:49 G   88
25. Carol Ey F     79 79 51:28 31:58 5:19 Y 36 79
26. Steve Drummond       91 91 51:32 29:02 4:50 Y 35 91
27. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:34 30:04 5:00 Y 34 87
28. Tony Wynd       90 90 51:52 29:37 4:56 Y 33 90
29. Robert Ey       87 87 52:29 30:59 5:09 Y 32 86
30. Lorna Barr F     68 73 52:30 34:30 5:45 G   64
31. Peter Foster       61 66 52:37 36:22 6:03 Y 31 61
32. Alison Hale F     54 54 52:45 39:30 6:35 G   54
33. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 53:17 34:02 5:40 Y 30 78
34. Axel Godeck       49 49 53:48 41:48 6:58 Y 29 49
35. Brendan Boyd       115 125 54:29 23:29 3:54 Y 28 115
36. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 54:36 42:36 7:06 Y 27 49
37. Kate Darcy F     26 27 54:55 48:25 8:04 G   27
38. Rodd Rundle       84 102 56:48 31:33 5:15 Y 26 84
39. Kevin Chapman       56 78 57:19 38:04 6:20 Y 25 56
40. King Ting       1 77 59:59 40:59 6:49 G   38
41. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
42. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
43. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.