Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 29th July 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 9 37:21 35:21 5:53 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 9 37:22 35:22 5:53 G   62
3. Phil Coggins       33 9 43:42 41:42 6:57 G   34
4. John Hall       70 41 46:49 36:49 6:08 G   70
5. Varentina Magro F     28 41 49:06 39:06 6:31 G   47
6. Ross Boyd       80 80 49:35 29:50 4:58 Y 200 87
7. Paul Baumgarten       88 88 49:39 27:54 4:39 Y 49 91
8. Andrew Simpson       57 88 49:46 28:01 4:40 G   91
9. Jennifer Bright F     100 98 50:11 25:56 4:19 G   100
10. Jim White       74 74 50:17 32:02 5:20 Y 48 74
11. Ingrid Hammer F     1 80 50:18 30:33 5:05 G   80
12. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:23 27:23 4:33 Y 47 93
13. Alan Newton       66 66 50:26 34:11 5:41 Y 46 66
14. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:32 27:02 4:30 Y 45 94
15. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 50:33 48:03 8:00 G   11
16. Jarrad Moffit       33 33 50:41 42:41 7:06 G   33
17. Andrew Phillips       63 33 50:42 42:42 7:07 G   63
18. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:43 23:43 3:57 Y 44 109
19. Ben Reay       65 65 50:46 34:46 5:47 Y 43 69
20. Peter Boyd       99 99 50:49 26:19 4:23 G   99
21. Damien McGrath       95 97 50:53 26:53 4:28 G   96
22. Roger Palazzo       83 83 50:59 30:29 5:04 Y 42 83
23. Peter Clarke       98 98 51:04 26:49 4:28 Y 41 98
24. Kevin Chapman       56 56 51:05 37:20 6:13 Y 40 56
25. Ian Hore       83 83 51:09 30:39 5:06 Y 39 83
26. Andrew Matthews       87 87 51:11 29:41 4:56 Y 38 87
27. Rodd Rundle       84 84 51:12 30:27 5:04 Y 37 84
28. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 51:13 31:58 5:19 Y 36 78
29. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:20 24:35 4:05 Y 35 108
30. Alex Kachalkov       74 79 51:23 31:53 5:18 Y 34 74
31. Simon Tuan       97 97 51:26 27:26 4:34 Y 33 97
32. Kate Darcy F     27 41 51:35 41:35 6:55 G   41
33. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:36 26:51 4:28 Y 32 100
34. Judi Edwards F     59 59 51:41 37:11 6:11 Y 31 59
35. John Barrett       87 87 52:07 30:37 5:06 Y 30 86
36. Lloyd Donnelly       62 62 52:08 36:53 6:08 Y 29 62
37. Brendan Boyd       115 115 52:09 23:39 3:56 Y 28 115
38. King Ting       38 38 52:17 43:02 7:10 G   39
39. Simon Heinicke       87 87 52:20 30:50 5:08 Y 27 87
40. Carol Ey F     79 79 52:32 33:02 5:30 Y 26 78
41. Nikini Weragoda       1 23 52:36 47:06 7:51 G   14
42. Andrew Guild       59 59 52:38 38:08 6:21 Y 25 58
43. Robert Ey       86 86 52:42 31:27 5:14 Y 24 85
44. Peter Foster       58 65 52:55 36:55 6:09 Y 23 57
45. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 53:08 41:08 6:51 Y 22 47
46. Peter Thomson       92 92 53:24 30:39 5:06 Y 21 92
47. Gordon Calcino       87 87 53:33 32:03 5:20 Y 20 87
48. Helen Larmour F     92 84 53:34 32:49 5:28 G   92
49. Roger Pilkington       79 79 54:51 35:21 5:53 Y 19 75
50. John Scheding       55 55 54:52 41:22 6:53 Y 18 55
51. Kris Tansiri F     1 57 55:49 41:49 6:58 G   35
52. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
53. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.