Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th August 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 21 40:35 35:35 5:55 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 21 40:38 35:38 5:56 G   62
3. Cas Telford F     80 21 42:14 37:14 6:12 G   80
4. Elle Atkin F     67 67 48:41 32:11 5:21 G   74
5. Phil Young       1 59 49:20 34:50 5:48 G   63
6. Luke Sweetman       94 59 49:21 34:51 5:48 G   94
7. Jarrad Moffit       69 69 49:36 32:36 5:26 Y 200 76
8. Patrick Newton       99 99 49:43 25:13 4:12 Y 49 100
9. Roger Palazzo       88 83 49:47 29:17 4:52 G   89
10. Craig Hurtz       1 87 50:03 28:33 4:45 G   88
11. Simon Heinicke       87 75 50:16 31:46 5:17 G   87
12. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:18 29:03 4:50 Y 48 86
13. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:28 31:28 5:14 Y 47 77
14. Peter Clarke       98 98 50:29 26:14 4:22 Y 46 98
15. Alan Newton       66 66 50:31 34:16 5:42 Y 45 66
16. Andrew Matthews       88 88 50:33 28:48 4:48 Y 44 88
17. King Ting       43 43 50:44 40:14 6:42 Y 43 46
18. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:44 23:59 3:59 Y 42 108
19. Geoff King       75 75 50:46 32:16 5:22 Y 41 75
20. Gordon Calcino       87 87 50:47 29:17 4:52 Y 40 87
21. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 50:50 28:20 4:43 Y 39 91
22. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:51 26:06 4:21 Y 38 100
23. Peter Thomson       92 92 50:52 28:07 4:41 Y 37 92
24. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:53 30:23 5:03 G   83
25. Ian Hore       83 83 50:56 30:26 5:04 Y 36 83
26. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:56 23:56 3:59 Y 35 109
27. Judi Edwards F     59 59 51:00 36:30 6:05 Y 34 60
28. Carol Ey F     77 77 51:14 32:14 5:22 Y 33 77
29. Mark Sparshott       105 105 51:16 25:16 4:12 Y 32 107
30. Tony Stubbs       95 95 51:19 27:49 4:38 Y 31 94
31. Kent Chambers       89 89 51:27 29:27 4:54 G   87
32. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:37 27:07 4:31 Y 30 99
33. Rodd Rundle       84 84 51:48 31:03 5:10 Y 29 84
34. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:49 37:34 6:15 Y 28 58
35. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:51 31:21 5:13 Y 27 83
36. Alison Hale F     52 53 51:53 38:53 6:28 G   49
37. Roger Pilkington       74 74 51:56 33:41 5:36 Y 26 74
38. Ben Reay       69 69 51:57 34:57 5:49 Y 25 69
39. Caroline Campbell F     47 47 52:04 40:34 6:45 Y 24 47
40. Dale Beswick       85 73 52:24 34:24 5:44 G   85
41. Robert Ey       85 85 52:33 31:33 5:15 Y 23 85
42. Axel Godeck       49 49 53:31 41:31 6:55 Y 22 48
43. John Scheding       55 55 53:39 40:09 6:41 Y 21 55
44. Jim White       74 74 56:13 37:58 6:19 Y 20 74
45. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 56:24 27:54 4:39 Y 19 115
46. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
48. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.