Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd September 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elle Knight F     62 3 36:42 36:12 6:02 G   62
2. Kerrie Tanner F     63 3 36:43 36:13 6:02 G   63
3. Andrew Walker       83 41 40:31 30:31 5:05 G   83
4. Lloyd Edwards       77 13 46:36 43:36 7:16 G   77
5. Brett Hackett       56 56 48:33 34:48 5:48 G   62
6. Kim Stephens F     1 38 48:45 39:30 6:35 G   44
7. Ben Reay       71 71 49:45 32:15 5:22 Y 200 81
8. King Ting       43 43 49:57 39:27 6:34 Y 49 45
9. Anthony Cutting       81 81 50:05 30:05 5:00 G   87
10. Peter Clarke       97 97 50:12 26:12 4:22 Y 48 97
11. Jim White       74 74 50:16 32:01 5:20 Y 47 74
12. Abel Miles       92 92 50:16 27:31 4:35 G   91
13. Roger Palazzo       88 88 50:18 28:33 4:45 Y 46 90
14. Karyn Mutkins F     63 67 50:19 33:49 5:38 G   68
15. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:22 31:22 5:13 Y 45 77
16. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 50:25 21:55 3:39 Y 44 115
17. Mark Stiffle       93 93 50:30 27:30 4:35 G   97
18. Robert Ey       81 81 50:32 30:32 5:05 Y 43 81
19. Peter Thomson       92 92 50:34 27:49 4:38 Y 42 92
20. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:35 29:20 4:53 Y 41 86
21. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:37 25:52 4:18 Y 40 100
22. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:39 27:39 4:36 Y 39 93
23. Peter Foster       62 62 50:39 35:24 5:54 Y 38 65
24. Ian Hore       83 83 50:41 30:11 5:01 Y 37 83
25. Alison Hale F     53 53 50:51 37:51 6:18 Y 36 55
26. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:53 24:08 4:01 Y 35 108
27. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:53 36:38 6:06 Y 34 58
28. Damien McGrath       96 96 50:55 27:10 4:31 G   95
29. Alan Newton       66 66 51:00 34:45 5:47 Y 33 66
30. Simon Tuan       96 96 51:01 27:16 4:32 Y 32 95
31. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:01 24:16 4:02 Y 31 107
32. Andrew Simpson       95 95 51:06 27:36 4:36 Y 30 95
33. Carol Ey F     75 75 51:16 32:46 5:27 Y 29 75
34. Phil Young       80 80 51:23 31:38 5:16 Y 28 79
35. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:24 30:54 5:09 Y 27 83
36. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:27 26:57 4:29 Y 26 99
37. Rita Raizis F     38 38 51:46 42:31 7:05 G   36
38. Simon Heinicke       87 87 52:07 30:37 5:06 Y 25 87
39. Kevin Chapman       56 56 52:08 38:23 6:23 Y 24 56
40. John Barrett       83 87 52:11 30:41 5:06 Y 23 83
41. Brendan Boyd       115 115 52:26 23:56 3:59 G   115
42. Liam Ryan       99 89 53:10 31:10 5:11 G   99
43. Abhinay Mukunthan       53 65 53:13 37:13 6:12 G   58
44. Eddie Adams       100 100 53:14 28:29 4:44 Y 22 100
45. Judi Edwards F     60 60 53:45 39:00 6:30 Y 21 59
46. Singh Talwar       71 71 54:40 37:10 6:11 Y 20 71
47. John Scheding       55 55 56:29 42:59 7:09 Y 19 53
48. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
49. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
50. Jennifer Bright F     100 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   100

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.