Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th October 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Burke       96 17 35:38 31:38 5:16 G   96
2. Sulamain Mackay       1 17 35:40 31:40 5:16 G   75
3. Raymond Chao       83 1 35:57 35:57 5:59 G   83
4. Kerrie Tanner F     63 2 37:03 36:48 6:08 G   63
5. Elle Knight F     62 2 37:04 36:49 6:08 G   62
6. Bob Harlow       13 13 44:59 41:59 6:59 G   33
7. Lloyd Donnelly       62 5 47:05 46:05 7:40 G   62
8. Brett Hackett       70 70 49:46 32:31 5:25 G   71
9. Robert Ey       81 81 50:06 30:06 5:01 Y 200 88
10. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:28 38:43 6:27 Y 49 48
11. Jennifer Bright F     100 97 50:28 26:28 4:24 G   100
12. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 50:30 31:30 5:15 Y 48 77
13. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:35 29:20 4:53 Y 47 86
14. Tien Ngo       60 60 50:36 35:51 5:58 Y 46 60
15. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 50:52 39:52 6:38 Y 45 45
16. Carol Ey F     75 75 50:55 32:25 5:24 Y 44 75
17. Abel Miles       91 91 50:55 28:25 4:44 G   91
18. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:57 27:57 4:39 Y 43 93
19. Ian Hore       83 83 51:00 30:30 5:05 Y 42 83
20. Richard Juckes       108 108 51:01 24:16 4:02 Y 41 108
21. Andrew Blyton       107 107 51:04 24:34 4:05 Y 40 107
22. Liam Ryan       99 85 51:08 30:08 5:01 G   99
23. Peter Clarke       97 97 51:12 27:12 4:32 Y 39 97
24. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 51:14 32:14 5:22 Y 38 77
25. Luke Sweetman       94 94 51:19 28:04 4:40 Y 37 94
26. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:22 26:52 4:28 Y 36 99
27. Steven Murphy       100 101 51:23 26:23 4:23 Y 35 100
28. Roger Palazzo       90 83 51:26 30:56 5:09 G   90
29. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:33 37:18 6:13 Y 34 58
30. Ewen Thompson       81 81 51:39 31:39 5:16 Y 33 81
31. Phil Young       79 79 51:51 32:21 5:23 Y 32 78
32. Gordon Calcino       87 87 51:52 30:22 5:03 Y 31 87
33. Karyn Mutkins F     72 72 51:54 34:09 5:41 Y 30 70
34. Paul Baumgarten       91 83 52:00 31:30 5:15 G   91
35. Kevin Chapman       56 56 52:03 38:18 6:23 Y 29 56
36. Peter Thomson       92 92 52:03 29:18 4:53 Y 28 92
37. Mark Stiffle       99 99 52:04 27:34 4:35 Y 27 97
38. Charles Higgins       100 101 52:05 27:05 4:30 Y 26 99
39. Alison Hale F     55 55 52:11 38:41 6:26 Y 25 55
40. Mark Sparshott       107 107 52:23 25:53 4:18 Y 24 106
41. Alan Newton       66 66 52:32 36:17 6:02 Y 23 66
42. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:33 30:03 5:00 Y 22 91
43. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 52:33 24:03 4:00 Y 21 115
44. Dale Beswick       82 82 52:42 32:27 5:24 Y 20 82
45. Judi Edwards F     58 58 52:47 38:32 6:25 Y 19 58
46. Andrew Matthews       88 88 52:55 31:10 5:11 Y 18 88
47. King Ting       53 53 53:00 40:00 6:40 Y 17 52
48. Ben Reay       81 81 53:14 33:14 5:32 Y 16 81
49. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 53:23 32:53 5:28 Y 15 83
50. Eddie Adams       99 99 53:32 29:02 4:50 Y 14 98
51. Zoey Adams F     101 99 53:32 29:02 4:50 G   101
52. Carolyne Kramar F     45 45 53:37 42:37 7:06 G   42
53. Steve Lloyd       60 60 53:49 39:04 6:30 G   57
54. Peter Foster       65 65 54:01 38:01 6:20 Y 13 64
55. Yili Wang       78 78 54:19 35:04 5:50 G   78
56. Jim White       74 62 54:22 39:07 6:31 G   74
57. John Barrett       83 73 54:27 36:27 6:04 G   83
58. Helen Larmour F     92 94 55:19 32:04 5:20 Y 12 92
59. Roger Pilkington       74 74 55:20 37:05 6:10 Y 11 71
60. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.