Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th November 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 63 1 35:26 35:26 5:54 G   63
2. Elle Knight F 46 W45 64 1 35:27 35:27 5:54 G   64
3. Raymond Chao       83 27 41:53 35:23 5:53 G   83
4. Sulamain Mackay       83 83 48:39 28:09 4:41 G   95
5. Peter Burke       98 98 49:19 25:04 4:10 G   101
6. Jarrad Moffit       84 80 49:39 29:54 4:59 G   86
7. Ben Reay       80 80 49:47 30:02 5:00 Y 200 93
8. John Paniagua       97 93 49:53 26:53 4:28 G   97
9. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 71 71 50:05 32:35 5:25 Y 49 71
10. Emma Carters F     72 72 50:06 32:21 5:23 G   72
11. Bob Harlow   68 M65 40 40 50:07 40:22 6:43 Y 48 45
12. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:08 31:08 5:11 Y 47 77
13. Roger Palazzo   57 M55 90 85 50:12 29:12 4:52 G   90
14. Robert Ey   55 M55 88 40 50:18 40:33 6:45 G   88
15. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 38 50:22 41:07 6:51 Y 46 38
16. Geoff King       73 73 50:23 32:23 5:23 Y 45 73
17. Karyn Mutkins F     69 69 50:30 33:30 5:35 Y 44 69
18. Bruce Wight   52 M50 99 99 50:35 26:05 4:20 Y 43 99
19. Carol Ey F 56 W55 75 75 50:39 32:09 5:21 Y 42 75
20. Alan Newton   73 M70 66 66 50:44 34:29 5:44 Y 41 66
21. Simon Heinicke       85 85 50:46 29:46 4:57 Y 40 85
22. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 15 15 50:49 47:19 7:53 Y 39 15
23. Mark Stiffle   44 M40 97 97 50:55 26:55 4:29 Y 38 97
24. Eddie Adams       97 97 50:58 26:58 4:29 Y 37 96
25. Jennifer Bright F     100 88 51:08 29:23 4:53 G   100
26. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 51:12 28:42 4:47 Y 36 91
27. Andrew Matthews       88 88 51:15 29:30 4:55 Y 35 88
28. Mark Sparshott   50 M50 105 105 51:18 25:18 4:13 Y 34 105
29. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:27 26:42 4:27 Y 33 100
30. Andrew Guild       55 55 51:45 38:15 6:22 Y 32 55
31. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:48 31:18 5:13 Y 31 83
32. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 34 34 51:50 43:35 7:15 Y 30 32
33. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 62 62 52:10 36:55 6:09 G   62
34. Peter Clarke   65 M65 97 97 52:11 28:11 4:41 Y 29 97
35. Axel Godeck       48 48 52:15 40:30 6:45 Y 28 48
36. Jim White   66 M65 74 74 52:23 34:08 5:41 Y 27 74
37. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:25 29:55 4:59 Y 26 90
38. Alison Hale F 45 W45 55 55 52:45 39:15 6:32 Y 25 55
39. Tony Stubbs       93 100 53:03 28:18 4:43 Y 24 92
40. Peter Thomson   55 M55 93 93 53:54 30:54 5:09 Y 23 93
41. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 93 53:56 30:56 5:09 Y 22 92
42. King Ting       52 52 55:56 43:11 7:11 Y 21 52
43. Ian Hore   56 M55 82 82 59:59 39:44 6:37 Y 20 82

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.