Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th January 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     69 17 42:55 38:55 6:29 G   69
2. Elle Knight F     64 17 42:58 38:58 6:29 G   64
3. Owain Tilley       50 41 46:09 36:09 6:01 G   57
4. Terry Levings       71 41 48:44 38:44 6:27 G   71
5. John Scheding       46 46 49:40 38:25 6:24 G   47
6. Isaac Muscat       95 93 49:41 26:41 4:26 G   98
7. Peter Thomson       93 93 49:42 26:42 4:27 Y 200 99
8. Axel Godeck       47 47 49:53 38:23 6:23 Y 49 48
9. Peter Foster       62 62 50:02 34:47 5:47 Y 48 62
10. Roger Pilkington       71 71 50:03 32:33 5:25 Y 47 71
11. Jennifer Bright F     100 100 50:07 25:22 4:13 Y 46 100
12. Andrew Guild       55 55 50:15 36:45 6:07 Y 45 55
13. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:17 23:47 3:57 Y 44 107
14. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 50:20 38:20 6:23 Y 43 49
15. Tony Wynd       85 85 50:23 29:23 4:53 Y 42 85
16. Andrew Matthews       87 87 50:24 28:54 4:49 Y 41 87
17. Peter Clarke       96 96 50:39 26:54 4:29 Y 40 96
18. Raymond Chao       83 65 50:42 34:42 5:47 G   83
19. Roger Palazzo       87 85 50:44 29:44 4:57 G   87
20. Judi Edwards F     55 55 50:45 37:15 6:12 Y 39 55
21. Jim White       74 74 50:46 32:31 5:25 Y 38 74
22. Colin Gray       75 75 50:47 32:17 5:22 Y 37 75
23. Carolyne Kramar F     38 38 50:52 41:37 6:56 Y 36 38
24. Bruce Wight       98 98 51:13 26:58 4:29 Y 35 98
25. Robert Ey       84 84 51:20 30:35 5:05 Y 34 83
26. Scott Marshall       81 81 51:33 31:33 5:15 Y 33 81
27. Luke Sweetman       95 95 51:36 28:06 4:41 Y 32 95
28. Lloyd Donnelly       59 59 51:44 37:14 6:12 Y 31 56
29. Ian Hore       81 81 51:59 31:59 5:19 Y 30 81
30. Terry Dixon       66 66 52:04 35:49 5:58 Y 29 62
31. Phil Young       75 75 52:25 33:55 5:39 Y 28 75
32. Charles Higgins       99 99 52:34 28:04 4:40 Y 27 98
33. Paul Baumgarten       90 90 52:37 30:22 5:03 Y 26 90
34. Kevin Chapman       52 52 52:46 40:01 6:40 Y 25 52
35. Ewen Thompson       78 78 53:21 34:06 5:41 Y 24 78
36. King Ting       49 49 53:43 41:43 6:57 Y 23 49
37. Ben Reay       89 89 56:37 34:37 5:46 Y 22 85
38. Adrian Plunkett       14 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   14
39. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.