Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd February 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jarrad Moffit       85 22 38:16 33:01 5:30 G   85
2. Kerrie Tanner F     69 22 38:16 33:01 5:30 G   69
3. Alex Simmons       85 22 38:17 33:02 5:30 G   85
4. Ben Reay       85 22 42:22 37:07 6:11 G   85
5. Chris Pearson       56 56 49:36 35:51 5:58 Y 200 65
6. Tony Wynd       85 85 49:58 28:58 4:49 Y 49 85
7. King Ting       47 47 49:59 38:29 6:24 Y 48 47
8. Peter Foster       62 62 50:03 34:48 5:48 Y 47 62
9. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:07 23:37 3:56 Y 46 107
10. John Hall       61 65 50:11 34:11 5:41 Y 45 64
11. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:12 38:27 6:24 Y 44 48
12. Peter Clarke       96 96 50:13 26:28 4:24 Y 43 96
13. Jim White       74 25 50:14 44:14 7:22 G   74
14. Lloyd Donnelly       55 55 50:15 36:45 6:07 Y 42 55
15. Bob Harlow       63 63 50:25 34:55 5:49 Y 41 66
16. Brett Hackett       72 72 50:28 32:43 5:27 Y 40 72
17. Andrew Matthews       86 86 50:39 29:24 4:54 Y 39 86
18. Jess Jenkins F     1 22 50:41 45:26 7:34 G   20
19. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:44 26:29 4:24 Y 38 98
20. Roger Pilkington       76 76 50:58 32:13 5:22 Y 37 77
21. Judi Edwards F     55 55 51:06 37:36 6:16 Y 36 55
22. Janet Courtis F     59 22 51:27 46:12 7:42 G   59
23. Emma Morrison F     1 22 51:28 46:13 7:42 G   17
24. Ewen Thompson       76 76 51:28 32:43 5:27 Y 35 76
25. Laurence Wilson       91 91 51:32 29:02 4:50 G   91
26. Geoff King       72 72 51:34 33:49 5:38 Y 34 72
27. Scott Marshall       81 81 51:38 31:38 5:16 Y 33 81
28. Tony Stubbs       90 90 51:48 29:33 4:55 Y 32 90
29. Gordon Calcino       84 84 51:54 31:09 5:11 G   84
30. Kevin Chapman       51 51 52:13 39:43 6:37 Y 31 51
31. Luke Sweetman       95 95 52:23 28:53 4:48 Y 30 95
32. Karyn Mutkins F     67 67 52:26 35:56 5:59 Y 29 67
33. Lloyd Edwards       81 81 52:29 32:29 5:24 Y 28 80
34. Raymond Chao       79 79 52:53 33:23 5:33 G   75
35. Abhinay Mukunthan       56 56 52:54 39:09 6:31 G   55
36. Patrick Newton       104 104 53:13 27:28 4:34 G   104
37. Carolyne Kramar F     38 38 53:25 44:10 7:21 Y 27 38
38. Colin Gray       75 75 53:27 34:57 5:49 Y 26 75
39. Peter Thomson       99 99 55:20 30:50 5:08 Y 25 99
40. Simon Heinicke       85 85 55:59 34:59 5:49 Y 24 85
41. Ian Hore       81 81 57:06 37:06 6:11 Y 23 81
42. Andrew Guild       55 47 58:14 46:44 7:47 G   55
43. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
44. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
45. Adrian Plunkett       14 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   14
46. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.04 seconds.