Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th February 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 69 41 43:35 33:35 5:35 Y 49 69
2. Brianna Gasson F     1 41 44:14 34:14 5:42 G   65
3. John Scheding       47 23 44:40 39:10 6:31 Y 49 47
4. Scott Marshall       81 41 46:10 36:10 6:01 Y 49 81
5. Colin Gray       75 41 46:11 36:11 6:01 Y 49 75
6. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 51 25 46:51 40:51 6:48 Y 49 51
7. Jim White   66 M65 74 25 47:35 41:35 6:55 Y 49 74
8. Ewen Thompson   58 M55 76 25 47:35 41:35 6:55 Y 49 76
9. Steve Lloyd       53 45 47:58 36:58 6:09 Y 49 53
10. Andrew Guild       55 35 48:17 39:47 6:37 Y 49 55
11. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 80 62 48:27 33:12 5:32 Y 49 80
12. Bob Harlow   68 M65 66 51 48:39 36:09 6:01 Y 49 66
13. Axel Godeck       48 37 48:51 39:51 6:38 Y 49 48
14. Abel Miles       95 73 48:54 30:54 5:09 Y 49 95
15. Grant Robinson       1 73 48:56 30:56 5:09 G   78
16. Andrew Walker       83 61 49:13 34:13 5:42 Y 49 83
17. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 101 49:28 24:28 4:04 Y 49 107
18. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 55 39 49:32 40:02 6:40 Y 49 55
19. Emma Morrison F     17 33 50:02 42:02 7:00 G   35
20. Janet Courtis F     59 33 50:03 42:03 7:00 Y 49 59
21. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 14 2 50:06 49:51 8:18 Y 49 14
22. Richard Juckes       105 101 50:06 25:06 4:11 Y 49 105
23. Bruce Wight   52 M50 103 85 50:09 29:09 4:51 Y 49 103
24. Simon Tuan       94 85 50:09 29:09 4:51 Y 49 94
25. Caroline Campbell F     49 23 50:33 45:03 7:30 Y 49 49
26. Jess Jenkins F     20 33 50:35 42:35 7:05 G   33
27. Steven Murphy       98 89 50:44 28:44 4:47 Y 49 98
28. Tony Wynd       85 85 51:27 30:27 5:04 Y 49 85
29. Andrew Matthews       86 72 51:46 34:01 5:40 Y 49 86
30. Geoff King       72 72 52:04 34:19 5:43 Y 49 72
31. Peter Clarke   65 M65 96 65 52:20 36:20 6:03 Y 49 96
32. Peter Thomson   55 M55 99 65 52:20 36:20 6:03 Y 49 99
33. Gordon Calcino       84 65 52:22 36:22 6:03 Y 49 84
34. Peter Foster       62 62 52:23 37:08 6:11 Y 49 62
35. Luke Sweetman       95 87 52:25 30:55 5:09 Y 49 95
36. Steven Quinn       74 75 52:32 34:02 5:40 G   75
37. Raymond Chao       75 71 52:45 35:15 5:52 Y 49 75
38. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 77 79 52:55 33:25 5:34 Y 49 77
39. Singh Talwar       68 68 53:30 36:45 6:07 Y 49 68
40. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 Y 49 38
41. Ian Hore   56 M55 81 73 56:06 38:06 6:21 Y 49 81
42. Simon Heinicke       85 85 56:30 35:30 5:55 Y 49 85
43. Gary Bowen   58 M55 79 93 59:59 36:59 6:09 Y 49 79
44. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 49 1
45. Rad Leovic   88 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 49 16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.