Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th February 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 69 35 41:15 32:45 5:27 G   70
2. Alex Simmons       85 21 41:16 36:16 6:02 G   85
3. Jarrad Moffit       85 35 41:48 33:18 5:33 G   85
4. Ben Reay       85 35 41:51 33:21 5:33 G   85
5. Janet Courtis F     59 18 45:07 40:52 6:48 G   59
6. Emma Morrison F     35 18 45:08 40:53 6:48 G   44
7. Dylan Bushnell       1 90 47:22 25:07 4:11 G   102
8. John Scheding       47 47 47:29 35:59 5:59 G   57
9. Steve Lloyd       53 53 48:36 35:36 5:56 G   59
10. Roger Palazzo   57 M55 87 75 49:44 31:14 5:12 G   87
11. Colin Gray       75 75 49:45 31:15 5:12 Y 200 81
12. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 55 55 49:55 36:25 6:04 Y 49 55
13. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 50:03 23:33 3:55 Y 48 107
14. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 77 77 50:03 31:03 5:10 Y 47 82
15. Tony Wynd       85 85 50:05 29:05 4:50 Y 46 85
16. Andrew Guild       55 55 50:13 36:43 6:07 Y 45 55
17. Terry Dixon   68 M65 58 58 50:19 36:04 6:00 Y 44 58
18. Singh Talwar       68 68 50:22 33:37 5:36 Y 43 68
19. Gordon Calcino       84 84 50:23 29:38 4:56 Y 42 83
20. Tony Stubbs       90 90 50:38 28:23 4:43 Y 41 90
21. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:41 26:26 4:24 Y 40 98
22. Abel Miles       95 95 50:46 27:16 4:32 G   96
23. Peter Foster       62 62 50:57 35:42 5:57 Y 39 62
24. Luke Sweetman       95 95 51:05 27:35 4:35 Y 38 95
25. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 55 55 51:14 37:44 6:17 Y 37 52
26. Raymond Chao       75 75 51:37 33:07 5:31 Y 36 71
27. Bruce Wight   52 M50 103 103 51:39 26:09 4:21 Y 35 103
28. King Ting       47 45 51:47 40:47 6:47 G   47
29. Carol Ey F 56 W55 74 74 51:49 33:34 5:35 Y 34 74
30. Peter Thomson   55 M55 99 99 51:59 27:29 4:34 Y 33 98
31. Kathy Flanagan F     77 77 52:01 33:01 5:30 G   76
32. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 14 14 52:01 48:46 8:07 Y 32 13
33. Bob Harlow   68 M65 66 7 52:05 50:35 8:25 G   66
34. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 80 80 52:08 32:23 5:23 Y 31 79
35. Karyn Mutkins F     67 65 52:10 36:10 6:01 G   67
36. Patrick Newton   47 M45 104 104 52:11 26:26 4:24 G   104
37. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 51 51 52:22 39:52 6:38 Y 30 51
38. Alison Hale F 45 W45 52 52 52:27 39:42 6:37 G   52
39. Jim White   66 M65 74 21 52:47 47:47 7:57 G   74
40. Ian Hore   56 M55 81 81 52:48 32:48 5:28 Y 29 81
41. Robert Ey   56 M55 83 83 52:53 32:23 5:23 Y 28 82
42. Colin Fitzgibbon       1 21 52:59 47:59 7:59 G   10
43. Gary Bowen   58 M55 79 82 53:46 33:31 5:35 Y 27 79
44. Alex Kachalkov       81 81 54:37 34:37 5:46 G   81
45. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 55:11 43:11 7:11 Y 26 49
46. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 87 110 58:42 31:27 5:14 Y 25 87
47. Jennifer Bright F     100 13 59:59 56:59 9:29 G   100
48. Laura Bright F     2 13 59:59 56:59 9:29 G   3
49. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 38 59:59 50:44 8:27 Y 24 38
50. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
51. Rad Leovic   88 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
52. Leah Afiabo F 54 W50 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
53. Andrew Simpson   17   96 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   96

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.