Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th March 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. John Scheding       57 1 40:36 40:36 6:46 Y 49 57
2. Lloyd Edwards       79 41 44:01 34:01 5:40 Y 49 79
3. Carolyne Kramar F     38 1 45:30 45:30 7:35 Y 49 38
4. Jim White       74 37 46:30 37:30 6:15 Y 49 74
5. Peter Thomson       97 53 47:29 34:29 5:44 Y 49 97
6. Gordon Calcino       83 53 47:30 34:30 5:45 Y 49 83
7. Peter Clarke       96 53 47:30 34:30 5:45 Y 49 96
8. Carl Madsen       74 57 47:31 33:31 5:35 G   78
9. Caroline Campbell F     49 9 48:15 46:15 7:42 Y 49 49
10. Craig Wurtz       87 67 48:24 31:54 5:19 Y 49 87
11. Chris Pearson       66 53 48:54 35:54 5:59 Y 49 66
12. Steven Murphy       98 81 48:56 28:56 4:49 Y 49 98
13. Abel Miles       96 81 49:10 29:10 4:51 Y 49 96
14. Dylan Bushnell       102 99 49:14 24:44 4:07 G   104
15. Adrian Plunkett       12 1 49:18 49:18 8:13 Y 49 12
16. Tony Wynd       85 81 49:29 29:29 4:54 Y 49 85
17. Marc Wilson       12 1 49:40 49:40 8:16 Y 49 12
18. Steve Lloyd       59 53 49:42 36:42 6:07 Y 49 59
19. Bruce Wight       103 89 49:52 27:52 4:38 Y 49 103
20. Roger Pilkington       81 66 49:55 33:40 5:36 Y 49 81
21. Dave Trudgian       83 85 50:24 29:24 4:54 Y 49 84
22. Richard Juckes       105 89 50:48 28:48 4:48 Y 49 105
23. Henry Chan       1 89 50:49 28:49 4:48 G   87
24. Peter Foster       62 41 51:06 41:06 6:51 Y 49 62
25. King Ting       47 41 51:14 41:14 6:52 Y 49 47
26. Lloyd Donnelly       55 53 51:48 38:48 6:28 Y 49 55
27. Andrew Blyton       107 111 51:51 24:21 4:03 Y 49 107
28. Brendan Boyd       111 111 52:09 24:39 4:06 Y 49 109
29. Axel Godeck       48 46 52:14 40:59 6:49 Y 49 48
30. Eddie Adams       93 93 54:07 31:07 5:11 Y 49 93
31. Andrew Guild       55 32 54:40 46:55 7:49 Y 49 55
32. Kathy Flanagan F     75 81 54:52 34:52 5:48 Y 49 71
33. Ian Hore       81 65 55:18 39:18 6:33 Y 49 81
34. Bob Harlow       1 30 56:37 49:22 8:13 Y 49 1
35. Jess Jenkins F     37 55 57:25 43:55 7:19 Y 49 37
36. Scott Marshall       81 89 57:25 35:25 5:54 Y 49 81
37. Kerrie Tanner F     70 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 49 70
38. Ripple Tanner       71 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 49 71
39. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 49 16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.