Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd March 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     70 5 43:37 42:37 7:06 G   70
2. Stephen King       61 61 46:13 31:13 5:12 G   78
3. Jim White       74 25 49:09 43:09 7:11 G   74
4. Steve Lloyd       59 59 49:17 34:47 5:47 G   62
5. Kathy Flanagan F     72 72 49:25 31:40 5:16 G   74
6. Bruce Wight       101 5 49:37 48:37 8:06 G   101
7. Carl Madsen       80 69 49:38 32:38 5:26 G   80
8. Tony Wynd       85 85 50:00 29:00 4:50 Y 200 90
9. Andrew Simpson       94 93 50:11 27:11 4:31 G   94
10. Damien McGrath       93 93 50:17 27:17 4:32 G   92
11. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:22 23:52 3:58 Y 49 107
12. Roger Palazzo       87 81 50:25 30:25 5:04 G   87
13. Colin Gray       81 81 50:30 30:30 5:05 Y 48 84
14. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     74 74 50:34 32:19 5:23 G   72
15. Peter Thomson       96 96 50:37 26:52 4:28 Y 47 95
16. Tony Stubbs       90 90 50:38 28:23 4:43 Y 46 90
17. Raymond Chao       69 69 50:38 33:38 5:36 Y 45 69
18. Singh Talwar       75 74 50:39 32:24 5:24 G   77
19. Mark McCarthy       63 63 50:40 35:10 5:51 G   63
20. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:42 26:27 4:24 Y 44 98
21. Carol Ey F     74 74 50:52 32:37 5:26 Y 43 74
22. Judi Edwards F     52 52 51:00 38:15 6:22 Y 42 52
23. Adrian Plunkett       12 12 51:06 48:21 8:03 Y 41 12
24. Lloyd Edwards       79 79 51:08 31:38 5:16 Y 40 79
25. Chris Pearson       66 66 51:27 35:12 5:52 Y 39 67
26. King Ting       47 47 51:41 40:11 6:41 Y 38 47
27. Helen Larmour F     85 85 51:44 30:44 5:07 Y 37 85
28. Eddie Adams       93 93 51:49 28:49 4:48 G   93
29. Roger Pilkington       81 81 52:03 32:03 5:20 Y 36 80
30. Robert Ey       82 82 52:06 31:51 5:18 Y 35 81
31. Kevin Chapman       54 54 52:20 39:05 6:30 Y 34 54
32. Andrew Matthews       86 86 52:26 31:11 5:11 Y 33 86
33. Bob Harlow       1 22 52:53 47:38 7:56 Y 32 1
34. Charles Higgins       98 98 53:08 28:53 4:48 G   98
35. John Scheding       57 57 53:38 39:38 6:36 Y 31 57
36. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 54:38 42:38 7:06 Y 30 49
37. Peter Clarke       96 96 56:05 32:20 5:23 Y 29 96
38. Ian Hore       81 81 56:09 36:09 6:01 Y 28 81
39. Simon Heinicke       85 85 56:10 35:10 5:51 Y 27 85
40. Alex Kachalkov       80 82 56:40 36:25 6:04 Y 26 79
41. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
42. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
43. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.