Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th April 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 70 23 36:36 31:06 5:11 G   77
2. Bede Webster       97 54 41:38 28:23 4:43 G   97
3. Terry Dixon   68 M65 58 41 47:39 37:39 6:16 G   58
4. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 87 79 49:50 30:20 5:03 G   87
5. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 52 52 50:00 37:15 6:12 Y 200 57
6. Tony Stubbs       90 90 50:02 27:47 4:37 Y 49 90
7. Laurence Wilson       91 91 50:10 27:40 4:36 Y 48 91
8. Geoff King       72 72 50:12 32:27 5:24 Y 47 72
9. Jason Lewis       81 69 50:14 33:14 5:32 G   81
10. Andrew Simpson   17   94 94 50:15 27:00 4:30 Y 46 94
11. Jenny Hefford F 64 W60 1 41 50:22 40:22 6:43 G   40
12. Andrew Matthews       86 86 50:23 29:08 4:51 Y 45 86
13. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 79 79 50:31 31:01 5:10 Y 44 79
14. Carl Madsen       78 75 50:34 32:04 5:20 G   78
15. Gordon Calcino       83 83 50:35 30:05 5:00 Y 43 83
16. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 79 79 50:40 31:10 5:11 Y 42 79
17. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:46 26:31 4:25 Y 41 98
18. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 12 12 50:49 48:04 8:00 Y 40 12
19. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 50:53 24:23 4:03 Y 39 107
20. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 54 54 50:59 37:44 6:17 Y 38 54
21. Yili Wang       66 66 51:12 34:57 5:49 Y 37 65
22. Carol Ey F 56 W55 74 74 51:18 33:03 5:30 Y 36 74
23. Abel Miles       94 94 51:22 28:07 4:41 Y 35 94
24. Ian Hore   56 M55 76 76 51:32 32:47 5:27 Y 34 76
25. Singh Talwar       77 77 51:36 32:36 5:26 Y 33 76
26. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:39 36:54 6:09 Y 32 60
27. Karyn Mutkins F     67 67 51:44 35:14 5:52 G   67
28. Alan Newton   73 M70 65 65 51:52 35:52 5:58 G   65
29. Peter Foster       62 45 51:53 40:53 6:48 G   62
30. Andrew Walker       83 83 52:02 31:32 5:15 Y 31 83
31. Eddie Adams       93 93 52:08 29:08 4:51 Y 30 93
32. Stephen King       88 88 52:31 30:46 5:07 Y 29 86
33. Jim White   67 M65 74 74 52:40 34:25 5:44 Y 28 74
34. Bob Harlow   68 M65 1 18 52:44 48:29 8:04 Y 27 1
35. Zoey Adams F     101 93 52:58 29:58 4:59 G   101
36. Ellie Kukolic F     65 65 52:59 36:59 6:09 G   64
37. Gary Bowen   59 M55 76 79 53:28 33:58 5:39 Y 26 76
38. John Scheding       57 57 53:44 39:44 6:37 Y 25 57
39. King Ting       52 52 53:50 41:05 6:50 Y 24 52
40. Alex Kachalkov       79 79 54:02 34:32 5:45 Y 23 79
41. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 38 54:49 45:34 7:35 Y 22 38
42. Ben Reay       85 85 56:08 35:08 5:51 G   81
43. Bronwyn Calver F 46 W45 87 109 56:18 29:18 4:53 G   91
44. Axel Godeck       48 48 56:34 44:49 7:28 Y 21 48
45. Kim Murphy F     1 88 56:46 35:01 5:50 G   62
46. Peter Thomson   55 M55 96 96 57:10 33:25 5:34 Y 20 96
47. Jennifer Bright F     100 96 57:11 33:26 5:34 G   100
48. Peter Clarke   65 M65 96 96 59:59 36:14 6:02 Y 19 96
49. David Clarke   57 M55 1 96 59:59 36:14 6:02 G   57
50. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 90 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   90
51. Jaffa Larmour F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2
52. Rad Leovic   88 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
53. Caroline Campbell F     49 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   49

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.