Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th April 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 7 37:19 35:49 5:58 G   77
2. Elle Knight F 47 W45 64 7 37:27 35:57 5:59 G   64
3. Christine Dragisic F     65 7 42:01 40:31 6:45 G   65
4. Jeremy Ackland       1 94 48:05 24:50 4:08 G   103
5. Phil Toomey   70 M70 26 1 49:16 49:16 8:12 G   26
6. Phil Young       71 64 49:28 33:43 5:37 G   71
7. Henry Chan       96 96 49:44 25:59 4:19 Y 200 108
8. Luke Sartor       100 100 49:59 25:14 4:12 G   102
9. Raymond Chao       70 70 50:11 32:56 5:29 Y 49 70
10. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 79 79 50:11 30:41 5:06 Y 48 79
11. Jason Lewis       81 70 50:14 32:59 5:29 G   81
12. Bede Webster       94 94 50:15 27:00 4:30 G   94
13. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:33 26:18 4:23 Y 47 97
14. Chris Simpson       94 19 50:47 46:17 7:42 G   94
15. Michelle Craigie F     19 19 50:49 46:19 7:43 G   20
16. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 51:00 24:30 4:05 Y 46 107
17. Stephen King       86 86 51:02 29:47 4:57 Y 45 86
18. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 55 55 51:11 37:41 6:16 Y 44 55
19. David Alder       83 83 51:18 30:48 5:08 G   82
20. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:19 28:49 4:48 Y 43 91
21. Terry Dixon   68 M65 58 58 51:26 37:11 6:11 G   58
22. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:27 36:42 6:07 Y 42 59
23. King Ting       52 52 51:29 38:44 6:27 Y 41 52
24. Carl Madsen       78 81 51:30 31:30 5:15 Y 40 77
25. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 54 54 51:32 38:17 6:22 Y 39 54
26. Eddie Adams       93 93 51:34 28:34 4:45 Y 38 93
27. Zoey Adams F     101 93 51:35 28:35 4:45 G   101
28. Peter Clarke   65 M65 96 96 51:40 27:55 4:39 Y 37 96
29. Ian Hore   56 M55 76 76 51:44 32:59 5:29 Y 36 76
30. Bronwyn Calver F 46 W45 93 93 51:54 28:54 4:49 Y 35 91
31. Peter Thomson   55 M55 96 96 52:06 28:21 4:43 Y 34 96
32. Alan Newton   73 M70 63 63 52:07 36:37 6:06 Y 33 63
33. Charles Higgins       98 98 52:13 27:58 4:39 Y 32 94
34. Alex Kachalkov       78 78 52:14 32:59 5:29 Y 31 77
35. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 86 86 52:15 31:00 5:10 G   86
36. Steve Lloyd       62 62 52:27 37:12 6:12 Y 30 62
37. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 38 52:30 43:15 7:12 Y 29 38
38. Gary Bowen   59 M55 76 76 52:44 33:59 5:39 Y 28 76
39. Jim White   67 M65 74 74 52:55 34:40 5:46 Y 27 73
40. Peter Foster       62 62 53:12 37:57 6:19 Y 26 62
41. John Scheding       57 57 53:16 39:16 6:32 Y 25 57
42. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 57 57 53:38 39:38 6:36 Y 24 57
43. Ellie Kukolic F     64 64 53:45 38:00 6:20 G   61
44. Bob Harlow   68 M65 1 13 54:04 51:04 8:30 Y 23 1
45. Robert Ey   56 M55 79 13 54:06 51:06 8:31 G   79
46. Yili Wang       65 66 54:53 38:38 6:26 Y 22 65
47. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 79 79 55:02 35:32 5:55 Y 21 77
48. Axel Godeck       48 48 56:18 44:33 7:25 Y 20 48
49. Ben Reay       81 81 56:45 36:45 6:07 Y 19 81
50. Terry Levings   67 M65 71 71 57:07 39:37 6:36 G   67
51. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   12
52. Caroline Campbell F     49 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   49
53. Mark Murphy       79 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   79
54. Gordon Calcino       83 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   83

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.