Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th May 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     77 1 36:51 36:51 6:08 G   77
2. Ripple Tanner       71 1 36:53 36:53 6:08 G   71
3. Elle Knight F     64 1 36:55 36:55 6:09 G   64
4. Jennifer Bright F     100 73 47:32 29:32 4:55 G   100
5. David Clarke       57 73 47:34 29:34 4:55 G   85
6. Jess Jenkins F     37 37 47:35 38:35 6:25 G   51
7. Janet Courtis F     59 37 47:54 38:54 6:29 G   59
8. Jim White       73 49 48:01 36:01 6:00 G   73
9. Yili Wang       65 41 48:19 38:19 6:23 G   65
10. Jenny Hefford F     40 40 48:28 38:43 6:27 G   46
11. Matthew Fisher       64 41 48:39 38:39 6:26 G   64
12. Mark Murphy       79 79 49:03 29:33 4:55 G   89
13. Robert Ey       79 41 49:39 39:39 6:36 G   79
14. Phil Young       71 66 49:42 33:27 5:34 G   71
15. Jason Lewis       81 72 50:00 32:15 5:22 G   81
16. Eddie Adams       93 93 50:02 27:02 4:30 Y 200 98
17. Roger Pilkington       79 79 50:06 30:36 5:06 Y 49 80
18. Lloyd Donnelly       55 55 50:15 36:45 6:07 Y 48 55
19. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     72 73 50:17 32:17 5:22 G   72
20. Raymond Chao       70 70 50:24 33:09 5:31 Y 47 70
21. Bede Webster       95 95 50:27 26:57 4:29 Y 46 95
22. Stephen King       87 87 50:42 29:12 4:52 Y 45 86
23. Richard Juckes       102 102 50:43 25:28 4:14 Y 44 102
24. Andrew Luton       94 69 50:45 33:45 5:37 G   94
25. Jeremy Ackland       106 106 50:50 24:35 4:05 G   110
26. Craig Wurtz       87 87 50:52 29:22 4:53 G   87
27. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:57 36:42 6:07 Y 43 58
28. Kevin Chapman       54 54 51:00 37:45 6:17 Y 42 54
29. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:02 29:47 4:57 Y 41 86
30. Gordon Calcino       83 83 51:10 30:40 5:06 Y 40 83
31. Roger Palazzo       86 86 51:12 29:57 4:59 Y 39 86
32. Tony Wynd       92 92 51:19 28:34 4:45 Y 38 91
33. Judi Edwards F     57 57 51:31 37:31 6:15 Y 37 57
34. Carol Ey F     73 73 51:48 33:48 5:38 Y 36 73
35. Caroline Campbell F     48 48 51:49 40:04 6:40 Y 35 48
36. Bronwyn Calver F     91 91 51:50 29:20 4:53 Y 34 91
37. Helen Larmour F     92 92 51:53 29:08 4:51 Y 33 92
38. Alison Hale F     54 54 52:04 38:49 6:28 Y 32 54
39. King Ting       60 60 52:24 37:39 6:16 Y 31 60
40. Ben Reay       77 77 52:25 33:25 5:34 Y 30 75
41. Peter Thomson       96 96 52:43 28:58 4:49 Y 29 96
42. Geoff Moore       89 89 52:48 30:48 5:08 G   85
43. Axel Godeck       48 48 53:00 41:15 6:52 Y 28 48
44. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 53:02 34:02 5:40 Y 27 74
45. Alan Newton       63 63 53:12 37:42 6:17 Y 26 59
46. John Scheding       57 57 53:18 39:18 6:33 Y 25 57
47. Colin Gray       86 86 53:44 32:29 5:24 Y 24 84
48. Bruce Wight       99 99 54:30 30:00 5:00 Y 23 98
49. John Barrett       77 37 54:49 45:49 7:38 G   77
50. Abel Miles       93 94 54:57 31:42 5:17 Y 22 92
51. Paul Baumgarten       90 90 56:35 34:20 5:43 G   86
52. Ian Hore       76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
53. Adrian Plunkett       12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   12

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.