Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th May 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     77 3 34:42 34:12 5:42 G   77
2. Victoria Hennig F     71 3 34:43 34:13 5:42 G   71
3. Elle Knight F     64 3 34:50 34:20 5:43 G   64
4. Ian Hore       76 13 40:34 37:34 6:15 G   76
5. Jim White       73 45 48:12 37:12 6:12 G   73
6. Jess Jenkins F     51 51 48:20 35:50 5:58 G   62
7. Dave Trudgian       102 81 49:05 29:05 4:50 G   84
8. Michelle Craigie F     24 31 49:13 41:43 6:57 G   40
9. Roger Pilkington       80 80 49:31 29:46 4:57 Y 200 89
10. Carl Madsen       76 73 49:32 31:32 5:15 G   76
11. Roger Palazzo       86 84 49:33 28:48 4:48 G   86
12. Bede Webster       95 95 49:37 26:07 4:21 Y 49 97
13. Stephen King       86 87 49:46 28:16 4:42 Y 48 89
14. Andrew Simpson       93 93 49:51 26:51 4:28 Y 47 94
15. Lloyd Donnelly       55 55 49:57 36:27 6:04 Y 46 55
16. Richard Juckes       102 102 50:07 24:52 4:08 Y 45 102
17. Carol Ey F     73 73 50:13 32:13 5:22 Y 44 73
18. Steven Quinn       70 71 50:16 32:46 5:27 G   76
19. David Alder       82 82 50:20 30:05 5:00 G   85
20. Robert Ey       79 53 50:23 37:23 6:13 G   79
21. Judi Edwards F     57 57 50:26 36:26 6:04 Y 43 60
22. Craig Wurtz       87 87 50:27 28:57 4:49 Y 42 87
23. Charles Higgins       94 94 50:40 27:25 4:34 Y 41 94
24. Helen Larmour F     92 92 50:42 27:57 4:39 Y 40 93
25. Tony Wynd       91 91 50:46 28:16 4:42 Y 39 91
26. King Ting       60 60 50:55 36:10 6:01 Y 38 60
27. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:05 36:50 6:08 Y 37 58
28. Mark Murphy       89 89 51:08 29:08 4:51 G   89
29. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     72 76 51:12 32:27 5:24 Y 36 72
30. Kevin Chapman       54 54 51:22 38:07 6:21 Y 35 54
31. Steven Murphy       102 102 51:23 26:08 4:21 Y 34 102
32. Tony Stubbs       95 95 51:31 28:01 4:40 Y 33 95
33. Bronwyn Calver F     91 91 51:33 29:03 4:50 Y 32 90
34. Andrew Blyton       107 107 51:36 25:06 4:11 Y 31 107
35. Raymond Chao       70 76 51:39 32:54 5:29 Y 30 70
36. Patrick Newton       104 102 51:41 26:26 4:24 G   104
37. Colin Gray       84 84 51:42 30:57 5:09 Y 29 84
38. Alan Newton       59 59 51:53 37:23 6:13 Y 28 58
39. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:58 24:43 4:07 Y 27 110
40. Peter Foster       62 62 52:05 36:50 6:08 Y 26 62
41. Phil Toomey       26 17 52:06 48:06 8:01 G   26
42. Bruce Wight       98 98 52:31 28:16 4:42 Y 25 98
43. Luke Sweetman       93 93 52:46 29:46 4:57 G   93
44. Peter Clarke       96 1 52:53 52:53 8:48 G   96
45. John Barrett       77 77 53:15 34:15 5:42 G   77
46. Jenny Hefford F     46 46 53:28 42:13 7:02 Y 24 46
47. John Scheding       57 57 53:56 39:56 6:39 Y 23 57
48. Yili Wang       65 65 54:39 38:39 6:26 Y 22 65
49. Alex Kachalkov       74 85 55:06 34:06 5:41 Y 21 74
50. Peter Thomson       96 96 55:12 31:27 5:14 Y 20 96
51. Steve Lloyd       62 62 57:58 42:43 7:07 Y 19 62
52. Andrew Walker       79 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   79
53. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.