Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th June 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 15 39:20 35:50 5:58 G   77
2. Elle Knight F 47 W45 64 15 39:22 35:52 5:58 G   64
3. Victoria Hennig F     71 15 39:27 35:57 5:59 G   71
4. Florian Benz       86 77 49:03 30:03 5:00 G   86
5. Emma Morrison F     72 72 49:12 31:27 5:14 G   79
6. Phil Young       71 66 49:23 33:08 5:31 G   71
7. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 55 55 49:25 35:55 5:59 G   57
8. Henry Chan       110 97 49:29 25:29 4:14 G   110
9. Kim Murphy F     62 60 49:43 34:58 5:49 G   63
10. Stephen King       89 89 49:52 27:52 4:38 Y 200 95
11. Bede Webster       97 97 50:01 26:01 4:20 Y 49 97
12. Gary Bowen   59 M55 71 71 50:07 32:37 5:26 Y 48 71
13. Phil Toomey   70 M70 26 1 50:18 50:18 8:23 G   26
14. Ellie Kukolic F     60 60 50:22 35:37 5:56 Y 47 61
15. Jess Jenkins F     60 60 50:23 35:38 5:56 Y 46 60
16. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 86 84 50:24 29:39 4:56 G   86
17. Dylan Bushnell       112 109 50:25 23:25 3:54 G   113
18. John Paniagua       97 97 50:25 26:25 4:24 G   97
19. Jennifer Bright F     100 96 50:26 26:41 4:26 G   100
20. Kamina Reddy F     17 17 50:32 46:32 7:45 G   19
21. Craig Wurtz       87 87 50:34 29:04 4:50 Y 45 87
22. Jenny Hefford F 65 W65 46 46 50:37 39:22 6:33 Y 44 46
23. Mark Sparshott   51 M50 102 97 50:40 26:40 4:26 G   102
24. Andrew Guild       56 56 50:41 36:56 6:09 Y 43 56
25. Tony Wynd       93 93 50:43 27:43 4:37 Y 42 92
26. Scott Marshall       78 78 50:45 31:30 5:15 G   78
27. Eddie Adams       100 100 50:46 26:01 4:20 Y 41 102
28. Zoey Adams F     101 100 50:47 26:02 4:20 G   101
29. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 59 59 50:51 36:21 6:03 Y 40 59
30. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 77 77 50:53 31:53 5:18 Y 39 77
31. Bronwyn Calver F 46 W45 88 88 50:54 29:09 4:51 Y 38 87
32. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 51:03 24:33 4:05 Y 37 107
33. Mark Murphy       89 89 51:05 29:05 4:50 Y 36 89
34. Peter Thomson   55 M55 96 96 51:07 27:22 4:33 Y 35 96
35. Kate Chipperfield F     99 97 51:12 27:12 4:32 G   99
36. Peter Clarke   65 M65 95 95 51:13 27:43 4:37 Y 34 95
37. Janet Courtis F     59 59 51:14 36:44 6:07 G   56
38. Jeremy Ackland       108 108 51:16 24:31 4:05 Y 33 108
39. Stewart Knight       1 57 51:21 37:21 6:13 G   53
40. Bruce Wight   52 M50 98 98 51:23 27:08 4:31 Y 32 98
41. Paul Baumgarten       86 81 51:24 31:24 5:14 G   86
42. Colin Gray       83 84 51:29 30:44 5:07 Y 31 82
43. Steven Murphy       102 102 51:38 26:23 4:23 Y 30 102
44. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:55 30:40 5:06 Y 29 86
45. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 89 89 52:13 30:13 5:02 Y 28 89
46. Raymond Chao       71 74 52:18 34:03 5:40 Y 27 71
47. Jim White   67 M65 71 71 52:38 35:08 5:51 Y 26 71
48. Carol Ey F 56 W55 79 79 52:47 33:17 5:32 Y 25 79
49. King Ting       60 60 53:04 38:19 6:23 Y 24 60
50. John Scheding       57 57 53:40 39:40 6:36 Y 23 57
51. Robert Ey   56 M55 79 49 55:13 43:13 7:12 G   79
52. Carl Madsen       76 113 59:59 31:59 5:19 Y 22 75
53. Ian Hore   57 M55 76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
54. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   12
55. Rad Leovic   88 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.