Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th July 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 62 49:11 33:56 5:39 G   77
2. Ripple Tanner       71 62 49:15 34:00 5:40 G   71
3. Elle Knight F 47 W45 72 62 49:20 34:05 5:40 G   72
4. Victoria Hennig F     71 62 49:29 34:14 5:42 G   71
5. Jason Lewis       79 79 49:55 30:25 5:04 G   79
6. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 86 84 49:58 29:13 4:52 G   86
7. Jim White   67 M65 68 68 50:04 33:19 5:33 Y 200 73
8. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 50:06 35:36 5:56 Y 49 59
9. John Barrett   58 M55 70 70 50:10 32:55 5:29 Y 48 70
10. Terry Dixon   69 M65 57 57 50:13 36:13 6:02 Y 47 57
11. Ian Hore   57 M55 76 76 50:18 31:33 5:15 Y 46 76
12. Scott Marshall       84 84 50:26 29:41 4:56 Y 45 87
13. Abel Miles       92 92 50:32 27:47 4:37 G   92
14. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:33 29:03 4:50 Y 44 87
15. Andrew Guild       56 56 50:37 36:52 6:08 Y 43 56
16. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 60 60 50:39 35:54 5:59 Y 42 60
17. Tony Wynd       91 91 50:46 28:16 4:42 Y 41 91
18. Diane O'Shaughnessy F 50 W50 73 73 50:47 32:47 5:27 Y 40 73
19. Craig Wurtz       88 88 50:58 29:13 4:52 Y 39 88
20. Bruce Wight   52 M50 98 98 51:01 26:46 4:27 Y 38 98
21. Gary Bowen   59 M55 79 79 51:05 31:35 5:15 Y 37 80
22. Mark Sparshott   51 M50 100 100 51:06 26:21 4:23 G   99
23. Bronwyn Calver F 46 W45 87 87 51:09 29:39 4:56 Y 36 87
24. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 11 11 51:14 48:44 8:07 Y 35 11
25. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:16 26:31 4:25 Y 34 99
26. Axel Godeck       48 48 51:22 39:37 6:36 Y 33 48
27. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 64 64 51:25 35:40 5:56 Y 32 64
28. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:26 30:11 5:01 Y 31 86
29. Stephen King       95 95 51:39 28:09 4:41 Y 30 95
30. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 89 89 51:43 29:43 4:57 Y 29 88
31. Kathy Flanagan F     74 74 51:44 33:29 5:34 G   74
32. Terry Levings   67 M65 67 49 51:53 39:53 6:38 G   67
33. Colin Gray       82 82 52:04 31:49 5:18 Y 28 82
34. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 52:12 25:42 4:17 Y 27 107
35. Florian Benz       83 83 52:24 31:54 5:19 G   82
36. Raymond Chao       72 73 52:29 34:29 5:44 Y 26 72
37. Peter Thomson   55 M55 96 96 52:41 28:56 4:49 Y 25 96
38. David Clarke   58 M55 107 107 53:33 27:03 4:30 Y 24 106
39. Janet Courtis F     54 54 53:36 40:21 6:43 G   54
40. Singh Talwar       78 78 53:52 34:37 5:46 G   77
41. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 92 54:19 31:34 5:15 Y 23 92
42. King Ting       60 60 55:50 41:05 6:50 Y 22 60
43. Rad Leovic   88 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
44. Daniel Bright       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
45. Jennifer Bright F     100 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   100

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.