Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th February 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       74 21 44:41 39:41 6:36 G   74
2. Scott Marshall       97 80 48:54 29:09 4:51 G   97
3. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 44 44 49:44 38:59 6:29 Y 200 51
4. Bede Webster       99 99 50:01 25:31 4:15 Y 49 99
5. Laurence Wilson       91 91 50:09 27:39 4:36 G   91
6. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:27 26:12 4:22 Y 48 98
7. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 9 50:28 48:28 8:04 Y 47 1
8. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:32 31:32 5:15 Y 46 77
9. Jonathon Blanchard       109 109 50:37 23:37 3:56 Y 45 109
10. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 97 80 50:37 30:52 5:08 G   97
11. Raymond Chao       70 70 50:44 33:29 5:34 Y 44 70
12. Colin Gray       80 80 50:49 31:04 5:10 Y 43 79
13. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 57 57 50:50 36:50 6:08 Y 42 56
14. Andrew Luton       74 74 50:53 32:38 5:26 Y 41 73
15. Phil Toomey   71 M70 26 26 51:03 44:48 7:28 G   24
16. Tony Wynd       89 89 51:06 29:06 4:51 Y 40 89
17. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 65 65 51:18 35:18 5:53 Y 39 65
18. Eddie Adams       96 96 51:22 27:37 4:36 Y 38 96
19. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 108 108 51:28 24:43 4:07 Y 37 107
20. Axel Godeck       51 51 51:31 39:01 6:30 Y 36 51
21. Richard Juckes       102 102 51:32 26:17 4:22 Y 35 98
22. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 84 51:39 30:54 5:09 Y 34 84
23. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:49 24:49 4:08 Y 33 109
24. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:55 29:40 4:56 Y 32 90
25. Peter Clarke   66 M65 96 96 52:02 28:17 4:42 Y 31 95
26. Yili Wang       75 75 52:09 33:39 5:36 G   75
27. Robert Ey   57 M55 59 59 52:12 37:42 6:17 Y 30 59
28. Vandana Jaiswal F     63 63 52:24 36:54 6:09 G   62
29. Alan Newton   74 M70 54 54 52:34 39:19 6:33 Y 29 51
30. Carol Ey F 57 W55 71 71 52:34 35:04 5:50 Y 28 71
31. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 50 50 52:38 40:23 6:43 G   50
32. Jennifer Bright F     98 95 52:42 29:12 4:52 G   98
33. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 52:43 29:13 4:52 Y 27 95
34. John Paniagua       93 93 52:48 29:48 4:58 G   89
35. Kelly Skye       56 56 53:23 39:38 6:36 Y 26 55
36. Jim White   67 M65 71 71 53:33 36:03 6:00 Y 25 71
37. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 68 74 53:40 35:25 5:54 Y 24 68
38. Chris Pearson   63 M60 66 66 53:48 37:33 6:15 G   62
39. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 80 80 54:09 34:24 5:44 Y 23 80
40. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 84 80 54:10 34:25 5:44 G   84
41. Stephen King       92 92 54:18 31:33 5:15 Y 22 88
42. Kerrin Whitcombe F     30 30 54:25 47:10 7:51 G   28
43. Caroline Campbell F     50 50 56:28 44:13 7:22 Y 21 49
44. Rodd Rundle       60 60 58:56 44:11 7:21 Y 20 57
45. King Ting       61 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   61
46. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. John Busteed   70 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
48. Peter Foster       58 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   58
49. Ian Hore   57 M55 93 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   93
50. Gary Bowen   59 M55 77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.