Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd May 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Wright F     87 8 34:59 33:14 5:32 G   87
2. Ripple Tanner       67 8 34:59 33:14 5:32 G   68
3. Arlo Wright       76 8 34:59 33:14 5:32 G   76
4. John Scheding       55 21 45:57 40:57 6:49 G   55
5. Che Man       76 74 48:58 30:43 5:07 G   84
6. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 8 8 49:13 47:28 7:54 G   17
7. Paul Gardiner       64 64 49:27 33:42 5:37 G   66
8. Greg Webster   50 M50 109 102 49:34 24:19 4:03 G   109
9. Steven Murphy       25 25 49:36 43:36 7:16 Y 200 32
10. Scott Marshall       90 90 49:41 27:26 4:34 Y 49 91
11. Lloyd Edwards   66 M65 74 74 49:43 31:28 5:14 Y 48 75
12. Gordon Calcino       74 74 49:45 31:30 5:15 Y 47 75
13. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 49:55 33:55 5:39 Y 46 65
14. Andrew Guild       75 75 49:59 31:29 5:14 Y 45 75
15. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:07 28:37 4:46 Y 44 87
16. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 104 104 50:08 24:23 4:03 Y 43 105
17. Eddie Adams       94 94 50:09 26:54 4:29 Y 42 94
18. Andrew Luton       77 77 50:10 31:10 5:11 G   77
19. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:21 26:06 4:21 Y 41 98
20. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 84 50:29 29:44 4:57 Y 40 84
21. Matthew Fisher       56 41 50:36 40:36 6:46 G   56
22. Laurence Wilson       91 91 50:42 28:12 4:42 Y 39 91
23. Tony Stubbs       86 86 50:43 29:28 4:54 Y 38 86
24. Raymond Chao       73 73 50:44 32:44 5:27 Y 37 73
25. Craig Finlayson       85 85 50:45 29:45 4:57 G   86
26. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 50:46 31:01 5:10 Y 36 80
27. Robert Ey   57 M55 55 13 50:49 47:49 7:58 G   55
28. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 51 13 50:50 47:50 7:58 G   51
29. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 50:54 32:54 5:29 Y 35 73
30. Peter Thomson   56 M55 94 94 50:59 27:44 4:37 Y 34 94
31. Lil Broomby F     63 63 51:01 35:31 5:55 Y 33 63
32. Axel Godeck       52 52 51:10 38:25 6:24 Y 32 52
33. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 67 67 51:15 34:45 5:47 Y 31 67
34. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 55 55 51:17 37:47 6:17 Y 30 55
35. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 50 50 51:20 39:05 6:30 Y 29 48
36. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 84 86 51:23 30:08 5:01 Y 28 84
37. Colin Gray       86 86 51:31 30:16 5:02 Y 27 86
38. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 79 79 51:52 32:22 5:23 Y 26 79
39. Liam Ryan       95 91 51:57 29:27 4:54 G   95
40. Kelly Skye       51 51 52:33 40:03 6:40 Y 25 48
41. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 52:33 35:03 5:50 Y 24 71
42. Jeremy Ackland       115 115 52:36 24:06 4:01 Y 23 115
43. Andrew Matthews       86 86 52:49 31:34 5:15 Y 22 86
44. William Brady       79 79 52:58 33:28 5:34 G   77
45. Natty Beck F     92 79 52:58 33:28 5:34 G   92
46. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 53:01 41:01 6:50 Y 21 49
47. Peter Clarke   66 M65 102 102 53:08 27:53 4:38 Y 20 102
48. Terry Dixon   69 M65 65 65 54:33 38:33 6:25 G   65
49. Heather Powrie F     44 1 57:50 57:50 9:38 G   44
50. Ian Hore   57 M55 1 1 58:10 58:10 9:41 G   1
51. King Ting       59 59 59:10 44:40 7:26 Y 19 59
52. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.