Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 31st May 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 50 46:19 34:04 5:40 G   75
2. Elle Knight F 48 W45 72 50 46:21 34:06 5:41 G   72
3. Che Man       89 15 46:25 42:55 7:09 G   89
4. Jess Jenkins F     59 43 46:28 35:58 5:59 G   59
5. Giri Madasu       11 15 46:39 43:09 7:11 G   31
6. Carl Madsen       81 69 48:14 31:14 5:12 G   81
7. Andrew Walker       76 1 48:51 48:51 8:08 G   76
8. Richard Juckes       104 89 49:13 27:13 4:32 G   104
9. Ben Reay       59 37 49:29 40:29 6:44 G   59
10. Scott Marshall       91 91 49:33 27:03 4:30 Y 200 98
11. Yili Wang       69 69 49:46 32:46 5:27 Y 49 70
12. Andrew Guild       78 78 49:47 30:32 5:05 Y 48 79
13. Laurence Wilson       91 91 49:48 27:18 4:33 Y 47 92
14. Peter Burke       101 91 49:59 27:29 4:34 G   101
15. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 50:04 34:04 5:40 Y 46 65
16. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 55 55 50:11 36:41 6:06 Y 45 55
17. Tony Stubbs       86 86 50:18 29:03 4:50 Y 44 86
18. Raymond Chao       72 72 50:22 32:37 5:26 Y 43 72
19. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:25 28:55 4:49 Y 42 87
20. Eddie Adams       94 94 50:31 27:16 4:32 Y 41 94
21. Steven Murphy       41 41 50:32 40:32 6:45 Y 40 44
22. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 9 50:33 48:33 8:05 Y 39 9
23. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 8 8 50:34 48:49 8:08 Y 38 8
24. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:36 24:36 4:06 Y 37 105
25. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:39 26:24 4:24 Y 36 98
26. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 50:40 33:10 5:31 Y 35 71
27. Lil Broomby F     60 60 50:48 36:03 6:00 Y 34 59
28. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 63 63 50:52 35:22 5:53 Y 33 63
29. Chris Pearson   63 M60 59 59 50:53 36:23 6:03 Y 32 61
30. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 16 16 50:57 47:12 7:52 Y 31 15
31. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 85 85 51:01 30:01 5:00 Y 30 85
32. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 51:03 31:18 5:13 Y 29 80
33. Kelly Skye       45 45 51:05 40:05 6:40 Y 28 45
34. Axel Godeck       52 52 51:07 38:22 6:23 Y 27 52
35. Patrick Newton   48 M45 98 100 51:09 26:24 4:24 G   98
36. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 55 51:10 37:40 6:16 G   73
37. Robert Ey   57 M55 55 55 51:11 37:41 6:16 G   55
38. Alan Newton   75 M75 66 66 51:12 34:57 5:49 Y 26 65
39. Joseph George       44 44 51:13 40:28 6:44 Y 25 43
40. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 79 79 51:15 31:45 5:17 Y 24 79
41. Terry Dixon   70 M70 65 65 51:16 35:16 5:52 G   65
42. Rodd Rundle       48 48 51:37 39:52 6:38 Y 23 45
43. Craig Wurtz       85 85 51:42 30:42 5:07 Y 22 85
44. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 51:46 49:46 8:17 Y 21 9
45. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 52:02 40:02 6:40 Y 20 49
46. Brianna Gasson F     69 69 52:12 35:12 5:52 G   69
47. Jeremy Ackland       113 113 52:29 24:29 4:04 Y 19 113
48. Phil Toomey   71 M70 34 34 52:42 44:27 7:24 Y 18 33
49. Colin Gray       89 89 52:56 30:56 5:09 Y 17 88
50. Nino Engay       1 37 52:58 43:58 7:19 G   26
51. Gus Anderson       74 74 53:58 35:43 5:57 Y 16 74
52. Roger Palazzo   59 M55 97 89 55:43 33:43 5:37 G   97
53. John Scheding       53 53 55:51 42:51 7:08 Y 15 53
54. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 84 105 58:49 32:49 5:28 Y 14 84
55. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
56. Heather Powrie F     41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   41

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.