Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th October 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 1 38:26 38:26 6:24 G   75
2. Ripple Tanner       73 1 38:26 38:26 6:24 G   73
3. Sam Wright F     87 1 38:27 38:27 6:24 G   87
4. Poppy Wright F     72 1 38:28 38:28 6:24 G   72
5. Arlo Wright       76 1 38:41 38:41 6:26 G   76
6. Isaac Muscat       90 89 49:40 27:40 4:36 G   90
7. Steven Murphy       85 85 49:55 28:55 4:49 Y 200 97
8. William Brady       76 76 50:21 31:36 5:16 G   78
9. Rodd Rundle       49 49 50:26 38:26 6:24 Y 49 50
10. Heather Powrie F     52 52 50:30 37:45 6:17 G   55
11. Eddie Adams       96 96 50:41 26:56 4:29 Y 48 96
12. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 74 50:45 32:30 5:25 Y 47 74
13. Scott Marshall       95 95 50:48 27:18 4:33 Y 46 94
14. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 50:54 37:39 6:16 Y 45 54
15. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 50:57 33:27 5:34 Y 44 71
16. Aaron Broughton       74 81 50:59 30:59 5:09 G   79
17. Tony Wynd       87 87 51:02 29:32 4:55 Y 43 87
18. Aman Gonuguntla       45 47 51:12 39:42 6:37 G   46
19. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 51:14 28:29 4:44 Y 42 92
20. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 52 52 51:20 38:35 6:25 Y 41 52
21. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:22 24:22 4:03 Y 40 109
22. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 62 51:28 36:13 6:02 Y 39 62
23. Peter Clarke   66 M65 98 98 51:31 27:16 4:32 Y 38 98
24. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 51:32 40:17 6:42 Y 37 46
25. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 77 61 51:34 36:34 6:05 G   77
26. Andrew Simpson   18 U20 93 93 51:41 28:41 4:46 Y 36 93
27. Jason Lewis       75 73 51:43 33:43 5:37 G   75
28. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:52 29:37 4:56 Y 35 90
29. Bruce Wight   53 M50 97 97 52:03 28:03 4:40 Y 34 97
30. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 111 111 52:11 24:41 4:06 Y 33 110
31. King Ting       59 59 52:13 37:43 6:17 Y 32 59
32. Andrew Guild       79 21 52:14 47:14 7:52 G   79
33. Natty Beck F     87 76 52:16 33:31 5:35 G   87
34. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 52:19 36:19 6:03 Y 31 65
35. Craig Finlayson       82 82 52:24 32:09 5:21 G   82
36. Jess Jenkins F     62 62 52:26 37:11 6:11 Y 30 62
37. Laurence Wilson       93 93 52:27 29:27 4:54 Y 29 93
38. Andrew Walker       85 85 52:30 31:30 5:15 G   85
39. Che Man       86 86 52:32 31:17 5:12 Y 28 86
40. Gordon Calcino       86 86 52:42 31:27 5:14 G   85
41. Axel Godeck       52 52 52:55 40:10 6:41 Y 27 51
42. Raymond Chao       73 73 53:17 35:17 5:52 Y 26 73
43. Lil Broomby F     64 64 53:23 37:38 6:16 Y 25 64
44. Cas Telford F     80 13 53:25 50:25 8:24 G   80
45. Ben Reay       59 13 53:27 50:27 8:24 G   59
46. Peter Foster       55 55 53:31 40:01 6:40 Y 24 55
47. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 94 55:31 32:16 5:22 Y 23 81
48. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 77 77 55:45 36:45 6:07 Y 22 77
49. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 85 85 55:51 34:51 5:48 Y 21 85
50. Charles Higgins       96 109 57:14 30:14 5:02 Y 20 96
51. Youn Joo F     52 62 57:21 42:06 7:01 G   49
52. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.