Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 29th November 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Poppy Wright F     72 15 38:30 35:00 5:50 G   72
2. Sam Wright F     87 15 38:33 35:03 5:50 G   87
3. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 74 15 38:38 35:08 5:51 G   74
4. Carolyne Kramar F 53 W50 32 9 45:07 43:07 7:11 G   33
5. Andrew Guild       79 41 46:57 36:57 6:09 G   79
6. Andrew Chapman       82 82 48:34 28:19 4:43 G   90
7. Jock Murray       2 3 49:24 48:54 8:09 G   8
8. Natty Beck F     81 81 49:34 29:34 4:55 Y 200 88
9. Geoff Roberts       78 80 49:35 29:50 4:58 G   88
10. Chris Powell       8 9 49:36 47:36 7:56 G   11
11. Matt Griggs       98 98 49:37 25:22 4:13 G   102
12. Axel Godeck       50 50 49:40 37:25 6:14 G   51
13. James O'Neill       78 78 49:59 30:44 5:07 G   84
14. Travis Dries       81 80 50:09 30:24 5:04 G   86
15. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:11 21:41 3:36 Y 49 115
16. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 5 50:31 49:31 8:15 G   92
17. Peter Clarke   67 M65 95 95 50:34 27:04 4:30 Y 48 95
18. Yili Wang       83 83 50:37 30:07 5:01 Y 47 83
19. Kate McConchie F     74 74 50:38 32:23 5:23 G   78
20. Bruce Wight   54 M50 96 96 50:40 26:55 4:29 Y 46 96
21. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 50:52 26:52 4:28 Y 45 97
22. Jim White   68 M65 76 41 51:11 41:11 6:51 G   76
23. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 76 49 51:16 39:16 6:32 G   76
24. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 59 51:17 36:47 6:07 G   74
25. Nicki Hay F     1 59 51:20 36:50 6:08 G   55
26. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:21 24:21 4:03 Y 44 109
27. Scott Marshall       94 94 51:27 28:12 4:42 Y 43 94
28. Sue Bowden F     69 69 51:40 34:40 5:46 Y 42 68
29. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:41 29:11 4:51 Y 41 91
30. Marc Wilson   61 M60 22 22 51:42 46:27 7:44 Y 40 20
31. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 51:55 40:40 6:46 Y 39 46
32. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 26 9 51:57 49:57 8:19 G   26
33. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 52:01 50:01 8:20 Y 38 9
34. Aaron Broughton       93 93 52:03 29:03 4:50 Y 37 92
35. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 82 82 52:06 31:51 5:18 Y 36 82
36. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 8 8 52:09 50:24 8:24 Y 35 8
37. Terry Dixon   70 M70 76 76 52:16 33:31 5:35 Y 34 76
38. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 107 107 52:18 25:48 4:18 Y 33 107
39. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 53 53 52:19 39:19 6:33 Y 32 53
40. Mick Mudford       80 80 52:23 32:38 5:26 Y 31 80
41. Ben Reay       59 59 52:26 37:56 6:19 G   56
42. Luke Sweetman       92 92 52:33 29:48 4:58 Y 30 92
43. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 52:38 32:38 5:26 Y 29 81
44. William Barlow       89 80 52:42 32:57 5:29 G   89
45. Nathan Davies       80 80 52:46 33:01 5:30 Y 28 78
46. Kyle Rooney       84 85 52:56 31:56 5:19 Y 27 82
47. Eddie Adams       96 96 53:25 29:40 4:56 Y 26 96
48. Steven Murphy       99 99 54:03 29:33 4:55 Y 25 98
49. Heather Powrie F     64 64 54:11 38:26 6:24 Y 24 64
50. Craig Wurtz       90 90 54:31 32:16 5:22 Y 23 90
51. Lil Broomby F     64 64 54:57 39:12 6:32 Y 22 64
52. Peter Foster       54 54 57:41 44:26 7:24 Y 21 54
53. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 59:22 43:22 7:13 Y 20 65
54. John Scheding       51 73 59:59 41:59 6:59 Y 19 51
55. Ben Phillipps       1 37 59:59 50:59 8:29 G   2
56. Theo Mirs       1 37 59:59 50:59 8:29 G   2
57. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 88 88 59:59 38:14 6:22 Y 18 87
58. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
59. Leah Afiabo F 55 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.