Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th December 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Poppy Wright F     72 19 42:02 37:32 6:15 G   72
2. Sam Wright F     87 19 42:02 37:32 6:15 G   87
3. Arlo Wright       76 19 42:02 37:32 6:15 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 74 19 42:04 37:34 6:15 G   74
5. Ripple Tanner       73 19 42:13 37:43 6:17 G   73
6. Jim White   68 M65 74 25 43:15 37:15 6:12 G   74
7. Ricky Somerville       1 25 43:16 37:16 6:12 G   53
8. Carolyne Kramar F 53 W50 32 21 48:25 43:25 7:14 G   32
9. Andrew Chapman       90 90 49:14 26:59 4:29 G   99
10. Natty Beck F     87 87 50:13 28:43 4:47 Y 200 91
11. Jeremy Ackland       106 106 50:14 23:59 3:59 Y 49 106
12. Bruce Wight   54 M50 96 96 50:41 26:56 4:29 Y 48 96
13. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 76 57 50:47 36:47 6:07 G   76
14. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:57 30:27 5:04 Y 47 82
15. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 53 53 51:17 38:17 6:22 Y 46 53
16. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 26 13 51:20 48:20 8:03 G   26
17. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 51:26 49:26 8:14 Y 45 9
18. James O'Neill       86 86 51:33 30:18 5:03 Y 44 84
19. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 76 76 51:38 32:53 5:28 Y 43 76
20. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 104 104 51:57 26:12 4:22 Y 42 104
21. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 52:00 28:00 4:40 Y 41 97
22. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 82 82 52:05 31:50 5:18 Y 40 82
23. Eddie Adams       96 96 52:13 28:28 4:44 Y 39 96
24. Axel Godeck       50 50 52:21 40:06 6:41 Y 38 50
25. Steven Murphy       95 95 52:26 28:56 4:49 Y 37 91
26. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 52:34 32:34 5:25 Y 36 81
27. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 65 52:43 36:43 6:07 Y 35 62
28. Nathan Davies       82 82 52:44 32:29 5:24 Y 34 82
29. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 52:58 41:43 6:57 Y 33 46
30. Jennifer Lyons F     69 69 53:25 36:25 6:04 Y 32 68
31. Craig Wurtz       89 89 53:56 31:56 5:19 Y 31 89
32. Bruce Graham       115 86 54:03 32:48 5:28 G   115
33. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 86 86 54:04 32:49 5:28 Y 30 86
34. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 74 54:19 36:04 6:00 Y 29 74
35. Alison Hale F 47 W45 57 57 55:00 41:00 6:50 G   55
36. Daniel Bright       7 5 55:42 54:42 9:07 G   7
37. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 55:43 32:58 5:29 Y 28 92
38. Jennifer Bright F     98 5 55:43 54:43 9:07 G   98
39. Robert Ey   58 M55 65 65 57:35 41:35 6:55 Y 27 64
40. Bob Harlow   70 M70 29 1 57:36 57:36 9:36 G   29
41. Peter Foster       54 54 58:00 44:45 7:27 Y 26 54
42. Scott Marshall       93 93 59:31 36:31 6:05 Y 25 93
43. Marc Wilson   61 M60 19 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   19
44. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
45. Peter Clarke   67 M65 94 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   94

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.