Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th February 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Clare Bowman F     63 15 38:19 34:49 5:48 G   63
2. Peter Daly       70 25 43:47 37:47 6:17 G   70
3. Luke Ingram       1 69 44:38 27:38 4:36 G   92
4. Basher Hakin       94 69 46:29 29:29 4:54 G   94
5. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 50:26 35:41 5:56 Y 200 65
6. Dahna McConnachie F     73 49 50:30 38:30 6:25 G   73
7. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:37 29:22 4:53 Y 49 86
8. Marc Wilson   62 M60 21 21 50:38 45:38 7:36 Y 48 21
9. Chris Butler       99 99 50:41 26:11 4:21 Y 47 99
10. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 73 73 50:46 32:46 5:27 Y 46 73
11. Carolyne Kramar F 54 W50 29 29 50:49 43:49 7:18 Y 45 29
12. Ian Hore   59 M55 21 21 50:56 45:56 7:39 Y 44 20
13. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 40 40 50:57 41:12 6:52 G   40
14. Paul Farrington       10 10 51:12 48:57 8:09 Y 43 9
15. Jeremy Ackland       108 108 51:15 24:30 4:05 Y 42 107
16. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 51:17 26:17 4:22 Y 41 101
17. Andrew Guild       62 62 51:19 36:04 6:00 Y 40 62
18. John Scheding       46 46 51:20 40:05 6:40 Y 39 45
19. Laura Toyne F     69 69 51:25 34:25 5:44 G   65
20. Kevin Chapman   75 M75 42 42 51:26 41:11 6:51 Y 38 41
21. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 51:38 37:23 6:13 Y 37 58
22. Dan Webb       92 92 51:42 28:57 4:49 G   92
23. Mark Murphy       87 87 51:49 30:19 5:03 Y 36 87
24. Axel Godeck       36 36 51:58 43:13 7:12 Y 35 36
25. Jeff McKenzie       64 64 52:13 36:28 6:04 Y 34 63
26. Bruce Wight   55 M55 93 93 52:16 29:16 4:52 Y 33 93
27. Craig Wurtz       82 82 52:19 32:04 5:20 Y 32 82
28. Scott Marshall       90 90 52:20 30:05 5:00 Y 31 90
29. Zoe Cameron F     70 70 52:40 35:25 5:54 G   70
30. Jess Jenkins F     49 46 52:49 41:34 6:55 G   49
31. Carol Ey F 59 W55 67 67 53:00 36:30 6:05 Y 30 67
32. Gary Bowen   61 M60 77 78 53:13 33:58 5:39 Y 29 76
33. King Ting       57 57 53:44 39:44 6:37 Y 28 57
34. Peter Foster       20 20 54:01 49:16 8:12 Y 27 19
35. Aaron Broughton       90 83 54:03 33:33 5:35 G   90
36. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 74 69 54:14 37:14 6:12 G   74
37. Carl Madsen       75 81 54:18 34:18 5:43 G   73
38. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 54:29 44:44 7:27 Y 26 38
39. Judy Bowe F     79 81 54:49 34:49 5:48 G   75
40. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 81 81 54:51 34:51 5:48 G   81
41. Steven Murphy       94 94 55:05 31:50 5:18 Y 25 94
42. Jock Murray       45 45 55:07 44:07 7:21 G   43
43. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 74 55:36 37:21 6:13 Y 24 74
44. Robert Ey   59 M55 54 54 55:40 42:25 7:04 Y 23 54
45. William Barlow       101 101 56:16 31:16 5:12 Y 22 98
46. Natty Beck F     95 103 56:17 30:47 5:07 Y 21 95
47. Jeff Gardner   53 M50 63 56 56:51 43:06 7:11 G   63
48. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
49. Martin Butterfield   71 M70 17 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   17

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.