Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th March 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Laura Toyne F     64 64 48:59 33:14 5:32 G   68
2. James O'Neill       88 69 49:11 32:11 5:21 G   88
3. Chris Butler       99 99 49:45 25:15 4:12 Y 200 105
4. Steven Murphy       94 94 50:08 26:53 4:28 Y 49 96
5. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 72 72 50:15 32:30 5:25 Y 48 72
6. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:17 26:17 4:22 Y 47 97
7. Ian Hore   59 M55 21 21 50:18 45:18 7:33 Y 46 23
8. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 74 50:20 32:05 5:20 Y 45 74
9. Caroline Campbell F     38 38 50:27 41:12 6:52 Y 44 38
10. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 50:28 25:28 4:14 Y 43 101
11. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:32 24:02 4:00 Y 42 107
12. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 50:43 36:28 6:04 Y 41 58
13. Megan Pitman F     47 37 50:43 41:43 6:57 G   47
14. Matthew Murphy       99 99 50:47 26:17 4:22 G   96
15. Dahna McConnachie F     73 37 50:52 41:52 6:58 G   73
16. Gary Bowen   61 M60 76 76 50:54 32:09 5:21 Y 40 76
17. Scott Marshall       90 90 50:57 28:42 4:47 Y 39 90
18. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 5 5 51:06 50:06 8:21 G   4
19. Matt Griggs       101 101 51:14 26:14 4:22 Y 38 101
20. Tony Wynd       86 86 51:16 30:01 5:00 Y 37 86
21. Andrew Guild       62 62 51:18 36:03 6:00 Y 36 61
22. Mark Murphy       87 87 51:19 29:49 4:58 Y 35 87
23. John Scheding       45 45 51:28 40:28 6:44 Y 34 45
24. Simon Wall       81 81 51:34 31:34 5:15 G   81
25. Carol Ey F 59 W55 67 67 51:37 35:07 5:51 Y 33 67
26. Paul McCann       81 81 52:09 32:09 5:21 G   79
27. Luke Sweetman       90 90 52:13 29:58 4:59 G   86
28. Ryan Hawkins       115 115 52:48 24:18 4:03 Y 32 113
29. King Ting       57 57 52:58 38:58 6:29 Y 31 57
30. Jim White   69 M65 65 65 53:06 37:06 6:11 Y 30 65
31. Luke Sartor       105 119 53:07 23:37 3:56 G   107
32. Craig Wurtz       82 82 53:24 33:09 5:31 Y 29 81
33. Aaron Broughton       86 86 53:26 32:11 5:21 G   82
34. Sam Lequaietermaine       96 96 53:38 29:53 4:58 G   96
35. Peter Foster       19 19 54:01 49:31 8:15 Y 28 18
36. William Barlow       98 98 55:17 31:02 5:10 Y 27 98
37. William Brady       79 79 55:18 35:48 5:58 Y 26 75
38. Carl Madsen       73 91 55:40 33:10 5:31 Y 25 73
39. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 74 77 56:16 37:16 6:12 G   70
40. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 80 95 56:47 33:17 5:32 Y 24 80
41. Natty Beck F     95 95 56:48 33:18 5:33 Y 23 95
42. Robert Ey   59 M55 54 27 59:59 53:29 8:54 G   54
43. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 27 59:59 53:29 8:54 G   65

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.