Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th March 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Dahna McConnachie F     73 21 44:52 39:52 6:38 G   73
2. Sam Wright F     87 18 45:16 41:01 6:50 G   87
3. Archie Wright       2 18 45:17 41:02 6:50 G   39
4. Arlo Wright       76 18 45:18 41:03 6:50 G   76
5. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 78 18 45:26 41:11 6:51 G   78
6. Ripple Tanner       77 18 45:35 41:20 6:53 G   77
7. Andrew Walker       80 1 45:53 45:53 7:38 G   80
8. Clare Bowman F     63 55 48:55 35:25 5:54 G   63
9. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 41 50:00 40:00 6:40 G   71
10. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:22 23:52 3:58 Y 200 112
11. Carol Ey F 59 W55 67 67 50:58 34:28 5:44 Y 49 67
12. Marc Wilson   62 M60 21 21 50:59 45:59 7:39 Y 48 21
13. John Scheding       45 45 51:00 40:00 6:40 Y 47 45
14. Paul Farrington       12 12 51:01 48:16 8:02 Y 46 12
15. Sam Lequaietermaine       96 96 51:10 27:25 4:34 G   96
16. Steven Murphy       95 95 51:12 27:42 4:37 Y 45 95
17. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 51:14 26:14 4:22 Y 44 101
18. Craig Wurtz       81 81 51:19 31:19 5:13 Y 43 81
19. Aaron Broughton       78 78 51:24 32:09 5:21 Y 42 74
20. Laura Toyne F     68 68 51:29 34:44 5:47 Y 41 68
21. Zoe Cameron F     70 70 51:35 34:20 5:43 G   70
22. Chris Butler       105 105 51:39 25:39 4:16 Y 40 105
23. Bruce Wight   55 M55 93 93 51:40 28:40 4:46 Y 39 93
24. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:41 36:56 6:09 Y 38 60
25. Bob Harlow   71 M70 29 29 51:42 44:42 7:27 Y 37 29
26. Simon Wall       80 81 51:50 31:50 5:18 Y 36 79
27. Ryan Hawkins       113 113 51:53 23:53 3:58 Y 35 115
28. William Barlow       98 98 51:57 27:42 4:37 Y 34 98
29. Peter Clarke   68 M65 97 97 52:00 28:00 4:40 Y 33 97
30. Ken Hart       46 46 52:02 40:47 6:47 Y 32 45
31. Carolyne Kramar F 54 W50 29 5 52:33 51:33 8:35 G   29
32. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 74 52:34 34:19 5:43 Y 31 74
33. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 66 66 52:35 36:20 6:03 G   62
34. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 40 40 52:36 42:51 7:08 Y 30 40
35. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 52:50 38:35 6:25 Y 29 58
36. Scott Marshall       90 90 52:55 30:40 5:06 Y 28 90
37. Nicki Hay F     55 41 53:21 43:21 7:13 G   55
38. Rodd Rundle       48 41 53:22 43:22 7:13 G   48
39. Gary Bowen   62 M60 76 76 53:26 34:41 5:46 Y 27 76
40. Neil Hewitt       68 68 53:54 37:09 6:11 G   66
41. Jack Larmour       92 87 54:02 32:32 5:25 G   92
42. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 80 87 54:03 32:33 5:25 Y 26 80
43. Jim White   70 M70 66 66 54:45 38:30 6:25 Y 25 66
44. King Ting       57 57 54:56 40:56 6:49 Y 24 57
45. Jess Jenkins F     55 55 54:58 41:28 6:54 G   55
46. Robert Ey   59 M55 54 3 55:15 54:45 9:07 G   54
47. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 9 55:16 53:16 8:52 G   65
48. Natty Beck F     95 95 56:29 32:59 5:29 Y 23 95
49. Peter Foster       17 18 57:27 53:12 8:52 Y 22 17
50. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
51. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
52. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 3 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   3

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.