Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th April 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gary Bowen   62 M60 76 13 36:58 33:58 5:39 G   76
2. Marthijn De Kool   61 M60 1 49 47:57 35:57 5:59 G   58
3. Nicki Hay F     68 68 48:36 31:51 5:18 G   80
4. Nick Walshe   40 M40 107 105 49:03 23:03 3:50 G   109
5. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 60 60 49:15 34:30 5:45 G   63
6. Daniel Chaston       1 97 49:24 25:24 4:14 G   101
7. Brendan Boyd       107 101 49:31 24:31 4:05 G   107
8. Laura Toyne F     68 68 49:42 32:57 5:29 Y 200 74
9. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 80 80 49:55 30:10 5:01 Y 49 80
10. Marc Wilson   62 M60 22 22 50:09 44:54 7:29 Y 48 22
11. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 53 50:10 37:10 6:11 G   74
12. Paul Farrington       12 12 50:13 47:28 7:54 Y 47 12
13. Ian Hore   59 M55 27 27 50:18 43:48 7:18 Y 46 27
14. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:25 34:55 5:49 Y 45 63
15. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 50:27 25:27 4:14 Y 44 101
16. Carl Madsen       73 75 50:34 32:04 5:20 Y 43 73
17. Tony Wynd       85 85 50:38 29:38 4:56 Y 42 84
18. Axel Godeck       36 36 50:42 41:57 6:59 Y 41 36
19. Neil Hewitt       65 65 50:44 34:44 5:47 G   62
20. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 38 38 50:48 41:33 6:55 Y 40 36
21. Andrew Guild       60 60 50:51 36:06 6:01 Y 39 59
22. Greg Regester       69 101 50:53 25:53 4:18 G   98
23. Bruce Wight   55 M55 93 93 51:00 28:00 4:40 Y 38 92
24. Matt Griggs       101 101 51:04 26:04 4:20 Y 37 100
25. Bob Harlow   71 M70 27 27 51:06 44:36 7:26 Y 36 27
26. Chris Gammon       83 67 51:09 34:39 5:46 G   83
27. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     67 67 51:10 34:40 5:46 G   67
28. Sam O'Neill       2 1 51:14 51:14 8:32 G   3
29. James O'Neill       88 1 51:15 51:15 8:32 G   88
30. Jeremy Ackland       112 112 51:52 24:07 4:01 Y 35 112
31. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 51:58 37:43 6:17 Y 34 58
32. Alan Newton   76 M75 35 35 52:08 43:38 7:16 Y 33 33
33. Peter Clarke   68 M65 97 97 53:01 29:01 4:50 Y 32 96
34. Lil Broomby F     55 55 53:05 39:35 6:35 G   52
35. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 53:32 34:17 5:42 Y 31 78
36. Sam Lequaietermaine       96 96 53:41 29:56 4:59 Y 30 94
37. Rodd Rundle       45 45 53:54 42:54 7:09 G   42
38. Ross Boyd       77 77 53:58 34:58 5:49 G   73
39. William Barlow       96 96 54:25 30:40 5:06 Y 29 96
40. Natty Beck F     96 67 54:45 38:15 6:22 G   96
41. Molly Beck-Brady F     65 67 54:46 38:16 6:22 G   61
42. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 67 67 54:48 38:18 6:23 G   64
43. Jim White   70 M70 64 64 55:06 39:21 6:33 Y 28 64
44. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 1 55:11 55:11 9:11 G   65
45. David Alder       68 91 55:38 33:08 5:31 Y 27 69
46. Peter Foster       17 17 55:47 51:47 8:37 Y 26 17
47. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 3 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   3
48. Ben Reay       74 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   74
49. Cas Telford F     80 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   80

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.