Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th April 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       96 1 34:08 34:08 5:41 G   96
2. Peter Daly       70 1 38:21 38:21 6:23 G   70
3. Ben Reay       74 9 45:07 43:07 7:11 G   74
4. Marthijn De Kool       58 58 48:41 34:26 5:44 G   65
5. Carol Ey F     68 31 49:25 41:55 6:59 G   68
6. Axel Godeck       36 36 50:00 41:15 6:52 Y 200 41
7. Roger Pilkington       74 1 50:04 50:04 8:20 G   74
8. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:05 26:05 4:20 Y 49 97
9. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:11 29:26 4:54 Y 48 84
10. Ian Hore       27 27 50:14 43:44 7:17 Y 47 27
11. Marc Wilson       22 22 50:18 45:03 7:30 Y 46 22
12. Jim White       64 43 50:26 39:56 6:39 G   64
13. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:27 34:57 5:49 Y 45 62
14. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:29 28:59 4:49 Y 44 87
15. Andrew Guild       59 58 50:32 36:17 6:02 G   59
16. Helen Larmour F     80 80 50:33 30:48 5:08 Y 43 80
17. Jack Larmour       88 88 50:33 28:48 4:48 G   88
18. Matt Griggs       100 100 50:44 25:59 4:19 Y 42 100
19. Judi Edwards F     36 36 50:58 42:13 7:02 Y 41 36
20. Brendan Boyd       107 107 50:59 24:29 4:04 G   105
21. Bruce Wight       92 92 51:08 28:23 4:43 Y 40 92
22. Neil Hewitt       62 62 51:10 35:55 5:59 Y 39 62
23. Simon Wall       81 81 51:11 31:11 5:11 Y 38 81
24. Bob Harlow       27 27 51:16 44:46 7:27 Y 37 27
25. Kevin Chapman       39 39 51:33 42:03 7:00 Y 36 37
26. Lloyd Donnelly       58 59 51:34 37:04 6:10 Y 35 58
27. Jeremy Ackland       112 112 51:39 23:54 3:59 Y 34 111
28. Kate McConchie F     78 78 52:12 32:57 5:29 G   78
29. Jason Lewis       80 78 53:04 33:49 5:38 G   80
30. John Scheding       45 45 53:10 42:10 7:01 Y 33 45
31. Robert Ey       50 1 53:23 53:23 8:53 G   50
32. Ken Hart       52 52 53:49 41:04 6:50 Y 32 51
33. Sam Lequaietermaine       94 94 53:51 30:36 5:06 Y 31 94
34. Clinton Murdoch       100 100 54:35 29:50 4:58 G   96
35. Andrew Walker       80 1 54:37 54:37 9:06 G   80
36. Peter Foster       17 17 55:15 51:15 8:32 Y 30 17
37. Jennifer Bright F     98 65 55:45 39:45 6:37 G   98
38. Ewen Thompson       64 64 55:53 40:08 6:41 G   60
39. Natty Beck F     96 96 57:16 33:31 5:35 Y 29 96
40. Bronwyn Calver F     63 89 57:18 35:18 5:53 Y 28 63
41. Jess Jenkins F     55 55 59:59 46:29 7:44 G   55
42. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   39
43. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
44. Sam Wright F     87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87
45. Archie Wright       39 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   43
46. Arlo Wright       76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
47. Kerrie Tanner F     78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
48. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
49. Ripple Tanner       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77
50. Peter Thomson       65 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   65
51. Sam O'Neill       3 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
52. James O'Neill       88 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   88
53. Sandeep Chandra       79 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   79
54. Ricky Somerville       69 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
55. Natalie Archer F     55 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   55
56. A Casha       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2
57. Ashton Casha       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.