Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th April 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       70 1 42:13 42:13 7:02 G   70
2. Marthijn De Kool       65 65 49:16 33:16 5:32 G   74
3. Abel Miles       95 81 49:28 29:28 4:54 G   95
4. Bronwyn Calver F     63 63 49:35 34:05 5:40 Y 200 70
5. Brendan Boyd       105 105 50:05 24:05 4:00 G   107
6. Steven Murphy       96 96 50:11 26:26 4:24 Y 49 96
7. Aaron Broughton       79 79 50:21 30:51 5:08 Y 48 83
8. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:23 28:53 4:48 Y 47 87
9. Kate McConchie F     78 78 50:30 31:15 5:12 G   78
10. Laura Toyne F     74 74 50:31 32:16 5:22 Y 46 77
11. Ian Hore       27 27 50:32 44:02 7:20 Y 45 27
12. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:33 29:48 4:58 Y 44 84
13. Alan Newton       33 33 50:46 42:46 7:07 Y 43 32
14. Lloyd Donnelly       58 58 50:48 36:33 6:05 Y 42 58
15. Sam O'Neill       7 1 50:51 50:51 8:28 G   7
16. James O'Neill       88 1 50:51 50:51 8:28 G   88
17. Peter Clarke       96 96 50:52 27:07 4:31 Y 41 96
18. Bruce Wight       92 92 50:57 28:12 4:42 Y 40 92
19. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 51:02 35:47 5:57 Y 39 62
20. Nicki Hay F     80 80 51:04 31:19 5:13 Y 38 80
21. Jeremy Ackland       111 111 51:19 23:49 3:58 Y 37 110
22. Adrian Plunkett       3 3 51:20 50:50 8:28 Y 36 3
23. John Scheding       45 45 51:26 40:26 6:44 Y 35 45
24. Laurence Wilson       88 89 51:37 29:37 4:56 G   84
25. Bob Harlow       27 27 51:43 45:13 7:32 Y 34 26
26. Kevin Chapman       37 37 51:55 42:55 7:09 Y 33 37
27. Andrew Blyton       100 100 52:15 27:30 4:35 Y 32 100
28. Helen Larmour F     80 86 52:22 31:07 5:11 Y 31 80
29. William Barlow       96 96 53:15 29:30 4:55 Y 30 96
30. Sam Lequaietermaine       94 94 53:16 30:01 5:00 Y 29 94
31. Clinton Murdoch       96 96 53:35 29:50 4:58 G   94
32. Ewen Thompson       60 60 53:37 38:52 6:28 Y 28 57
33. Peter Foster       17 17 54:01 50:01 8:20 Y 27 17
34. Natty Beck F     96 96 55:18 31:33 5:15 Y 26 96
35. Jim White       64 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 G   64
36. Ricky Somerville       69 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 G   69
37. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
38. Andrew Guild       59 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   59
39. Ripple Tanner       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.