Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd May 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elsa Hietbrink F     1 66 48:07 31:52 5:18 G   75
2. Zoe Cameron F     66 66 48:13 31:58 5:19 G   73
3. Andrew Walker       80 1 48:19 48:19 8:03 G   80
4. Terry Dixon       59 59 48:32 34:02 5:40 G   65
5. Ben Reay       74 5 49:26 48:26 8:04 G   74
6. Cas Telford F     80 5 49:27 48:27 8:04 G   80
7. William Barlow       90 90 49:51 27:36 4:36 Y 200 96
8. John Scheding       45 45 49:54 38:54 6:29 Y 49 46
9. Paul Farrington       14 14 50:05 46:50 7:48 Y 48 14
10. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     70 70 50:05 32:50 5:28 Y 47 70
11. Ian Hore       28 28 50:12 43:27 7:14 Y 46 28
12. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:17 36:02 6:00 Y 45 58
13. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:19 26:19 4:23 Y 44 97
14. Kevin Chapman       36 36 50:27 41:42 6:57 Y 43 36
15. Alan Newton       32 32 50:34 42:49 7:08 Y 42 32
16. Judi Edwards F     39 39 50:36 41:06 6:51 Y 41 39
17. Tavishi Matthews F     74 74 50:36 32:21 5:23 Y 40 74
18. Bruce Wight       92 92 50:40 27:55 4:39 Y 39 92
19. Luke Sweetman       83 83 50:42 30:12 5:02 G   83
20. Brendan Boyd       107 107 50:44 24:14 4:02 Y 38 106
21. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:45 26:15 4:22 Y 37 99
22. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 50:48 35:33 5:55 Y 36 62
23. Scott Marshall       86 86 51:00 29:45 4:57 Y 35 86
24. Daniel Chaston       107 107 51:07 24:37 4:06 G   111
25. Judy Bowe F     77 77 51:10 32:10 5:21 Y 34 77
26. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:11 24:11 4:01 Y 33 109
27. Roger Pilkington       73 73 51:20 33:20 5:33 Y 32 73
28. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 51:23 32:23 5:23 Y 31 77
29. Peter Clarke       96 96 51:27 27:42 4:37 Y 30 94
30. Bronwyn Calver F     72 72 51:28 33:43 5:37 Y 29 72
31. Jason Lewis       76 76 51:32 32:47 5:27 G   72
32. Laura Toyne F     86 86 51:33 30:18 5:03 Y 28 85
33. Axel Godeck       41 41 51:40 41:40 6:56 Y 27 41
34. James O'Neill       88 41 51:41 41:41 6:56 G   88
35. Sam O'Neill       47 41 51:42 41:42 6:57 G   47
36. Laurence Wilson       87 87 51:49 30:19 5:03 G   87
37. Chris Butler       105 105 51:59 25:59 4:19 Y 26 105
38. Neil Hewitt       62 62 52:04 36:49 6:08 Y 25 62
39. David Alder       69 73 52:10 34:10 5:41 Y 24 69
40. Carl Madsen       73 77 52:54 33:54 5:39 Y 23 73
41. Ewen Thompson       56 56 53:14 39:29 6:34 Y 22 56
42. William Brady       74 74 53:32 35:17 5:52 G   74
43. Natty Beck F     96 74 53:33 35:18 5:53 G   96
44. Kate McConchie F     84 84 53:49 33:04 5:30 Y 21 84
45. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 54:30 45:00 7:30 Y 20 39
46. Peter Foster       15 15 54:37 51:07 8:31 Y 19 14
47. Jess Jenkins F     55 55 54:41 41:11 6:51 Y 18 55
48. Claire Sutterby F     92 92 55:25 32:40 5:26 G   88
49. Jack Larmour       86 87 55:53 34:23 5:43 Y 17 86
50. Helen Larmour F     82 86 55:54 34:39 5:46 Y 16 82
51. Peter Thomson       65 1 55:56 55:56 9:19 G   65
52. Lloyd Donnelly       56 51 57:37 45:07 7:31 G   56
53. Jim White       62 62 59:38 44:23 7:23 Y 15 62
54. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
55. Peter Daly       70 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   70
56. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
57. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.