Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th June 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     78 1 44:11 44:11 7:21 G   78
2. Ben Reay       74 9 45:03 43:03 7:10 G   74
3. Peter Clarke       94 53 46:50 33:50 5:38 G   94
4. Andrew Walker       76 76 49:09 30:24 5:04 G   80
5. Simon Wall       81 81 49:49 29:49 4:58 Y 200 87
6. Felix White       95 81 49:50 29:50 4:58 G   95
7. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     70 70 49:54 32:39 5:26 Y 49 71
8. Jim White       62 7 49:57 48:27 8:04 G   62
9. Brendan Boyd       106 106 49:58 23:43 3:57 Y 48 106
10. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:00 44:30 7:25 Y 47 23
11. Jason Lewis       70 70 50:04 32:49 5:28 Y 46 70
12. Elsa Hietbrink F     86 86 50:05 28:50 4:48 G   92
13. Robert Ey       48 48 50:08 38:23 6:23 Y 45 48
14. Ian Hore       29 29 50:10 43:10 7:11 Y 44 29
15. Tony Wynd       84 29 50:10 43:10 7:11 G   84
16. Bruce Wight       91 91 50:13 27:43 4:37 Y 43 91
17. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:17 36:02 6:00 Y 42 58
18. William Barlow       102 102 50:18 25:03 4:10 Y 41 106
19. Peter Daly       71 71 50:20 32:50 5:28 G   71
20. Chris Butler       103 103 50:22 24:52 4:08 Y 40 105
21. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:31 24:01 4:00 Y 39 107
22. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 50:32 31:32 5:15 Y 38 76
23. Scott Marshall       86 86 50:35 29:20 4:53 Y 37 86
24. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:37 26:07 4:21 Y 36 99
25. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 50:43 41:13 6:52 Y 35 39
26. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 50:54 35:39 5:56 Y 34 62
27. Carol Ey F     68 68 51:01 34:16 5:42 G   68
28. Chris Gammon       90 90 51:10 28:55 4:49 Y 33 90
29. Zoe Cameron F     80 80 51:11 31:26 5:14 Y 32 80
30. Judi Edwards F     46 46 51:16 40:01 6:40 Y 31 46
31. Laura Toyne F     86 86 51:18 30:03 5:00 Y 30 85
32. Steven Murphy       99 99 51:29 26:59 4:29 Y 29 99
33. Bronwyn Calver F     71 71 51:33 34:03 5:40 Y 28 71
34. Adrian Plunkett       12 12 51:35 48:50 8:08 Y 27 11
35. Ken Hart       51 51 52:32 40:02 6:40 Y 26 51
36. Roger Pilkington       73 73 52:42 34:42 5:47 G   73
37. Peter Foster       12 12 54:21 51:36 8:36 Y 25 11
38. Alan Newton       32 57 54:26 40:26 6:44 Y 24 39
39. John Scheding       46 47 54:41 43:11 7:11 Y 23 46
40. Megan Pitman F     47 57 55:06 41:06 6:51 G   47
41. Dahna McConnachie F     69 57 55:13 41:13 6:52 G   69
42. Peter Thomson       65 11 55:38 53:08 8:51 G   65
43. Ricky Somerville       61 61 55:58 40:58 6:49 G   58
44. Natty Beck F     96 96 59:05 35:20 5:53 Y 22 96
45. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
46. Sam Lequaietermaine       95 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   95
47. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.