Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd July 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gordon Calcino       74 41 44:21 34:21 5:43 G   74
2. David Dries       75 60 49:16 34:31 5:45 G   75
3. Jason Lewis       70 70 49:33 32:18 5:23 Y 200 77
4. Ben Reay       74 13 49:34 46:34 7:45 G   74
5. Robert Ey   59 M55 48 48 49:40 37:55 6:19 Y 49 49
6. Cas Telford F     80 13 49:56 46:56 7:49 G   80
7. Brendan Boyd       106 106 49:58 23:43 3:57 Y 48 106
8. Peter Clarke   68 M65 94 94 50:00 26:45 4:27 Y 47 95
9. Ian Hore   60 M60 29 29 50:05 43:05 7:10 Y 46 30
10. Clare Bowman F     70 70 50:12 32:57 5:29 Y 45 70
11. Melissa Oloyede F     82 82 50:13 29:58 4:59 G   83
12. Indiana Campbell F     20 36 50:15 41:30 6:55 G   37
13. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:15 25:30 4:15 Y 44 100
14. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 99 99 50:18 25:48 4:18 Y 43 99
15. Bruce Wight   55 M55 91 91 50:20 27:50 4:38 Y 42 91
16. Giles Lamb       1 77 50:21 31:21 5:13 G   77
17. Craig Wurtz       77 77 50:22 31:22 5:13 G   76
18. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:25 36:10 6:01 Y 41 58
19. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:28 23:58 3:59 Y 40 107
20. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 71 71 50:35 33:05 5:30 Y 39 71
21. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:35 29:50 4:58 Y 38 84
22. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 68 50:37 33:52 5:38 Y 37 68
23. Alison Hale F 48 W45 44 44 50:39 39:54 6:39 G   42
24. Simon Wall       87 87 50:44 29:14 4:52 Y 36 89
25. Claire Sutterby F     80 80 50:47 31:02 5:10 Y 35 77
26. Neil Hewitt       62 62 50:50 35:35 5:55 Y 34 62
27. Chris Butler       105 105 50:55 24:55 4:09 Y 33 105
28. James O'Neill       84 56 51:04 37:19 6:13 G   84
29. Sam O'Neill       56 56 51:04 37:19 6:13 G   54
30. Dahna McConnachie F     69 88 51:16 29:31 4:55 G   83
31. Jim White   70 M70 62 62 51:19 36:04 6:00 Y 32 62
32. Kate McConchie F     84 84 51:30 30:45 5:07 Y 31 84
33. Zoe Cameron F     82 82 51:34 31:19 5:13 Y 30 82
34. Ken Hart       50 50 51:39 39:24 6:34 Y 29 49
35. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 73 73 51:43 33:43 5:37 Y 28 73
36. Elsa Hietbrink F     92 92 51:49 29:04 4:50 Y 27 92
37. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 56 52:03 38:18 6:23 Y 26 56
38. Sam Lequaietermaine       95 95 52:23 28:53 4:48 Y 25 95
39. Marc Wilson   62 M60 23 23 52:51 47:21 7:53 Y 24 23
40. Peter Foster       10 10 55:42 53:27 8:54 Y 23 9
41. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 75 57:50 39:20 6:33 Y 22 75
42. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 G   65
43. Natty Beck F     96 96 57:57 34:12 5:42 Y 21 96
44. Caroline Campbell F     39 36 59:59 51:14 8:32 G   39
45. Mark Campbell       80 36 59:59 51:14 8:32 G   80
46. Susannah Campbell F     15 36 59:59 51:14 8:32 G   14
47. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
48. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
49. Leah Afiabo F 57 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
50. John Busteed   72 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.