Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 31st July 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Foster       6 6 46:43 45:28 7:34 G   19
2. Robert Ey   59 M55 51 51 49:37 37:07 6:11 Y 200 58
3. Terry Dixon   72 M70 66 66 49:42 33:27 5:34 Y 49 67
4. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 49:56 40:26 6:44 Y 48 39
5. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:02 25:17 4:12 Y 47 101
6. Ian Hore   60 M60 30 30 50:05 42:50 7:08 Y 46 31
7. Chris Butler       104 104 50:07 24:22 4:03 Y 45 105
8. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 68 50:15 33:30 5:35 Y 44 68
9. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:19 36:04 6:00 Y 43 58
10. Nick Walshe   40 M40 112 92 50:20 27:35 4:35 G   112
11. Peter Daly       85 85 50:33 29:33 4:55 Y 42 88
12. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 56 50:35 36:50 6:08 Y 41 56
13. Neil Hewitt       62 62 50:40 35:25 5:54 Y 40 62
14. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:41 24:11 4:01 Y 39 107
15. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 50:43 35:28 5:54 Y 38 62
16. Elsa Hietbrink F     90 90 50:48 28:33 4:45 Y 37 91
17. Luke Sweetman       83 83 50:49 30:19 5:03 Y 36 82
18. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 76 50:51 32:06 5:21 Y 35 76
19. Andrew Walker       80 80 50:53 31:08 5:11 G   80
20. William Brady       74 74 50:59 32:44 5:27 G   74
21. Zoe Cameron F     82 82 51:05 30:50 5:08 Y 34 81
22. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 46 46 51:07 39:52 6:38 Y 33 46
23. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:16 30:31 5:05 Y 32 84
24. Gordon Calcino       67 78 51:29 32:14 5:22 Y 31 72
25. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 71 71 51:32 34:02 5:40 Y 30 71
26. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 56 51:51 38:06 6:21 Y 29 56
27. Paul Farrington       22 22 52:05 46:50 7:48 Y 28 22
28. Simon Wall       89 89 52:32 30:32 5:05 Y 27 88
29. Peter Clarke   68 M65 95 95 52:33 29:03 4:50 Y 26 95
30. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 11 11 52:34 50:04 8:20 Y 25 10
31. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:39 33:54 5:39 Y 24 76
32. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 38 38 53:19 44:04 7:20 G   36
33. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 75 53:54 35:24 5:54 Y 23 75
34. Matt Griggs       107 107 54:01 27:31 4:35 Y 22 107
35. Aaron Broughton       86 86 55:10 33:55 5:39 Y 21 85
36. Ken Hart       49 49 55:13 43:13 7:12 Y 20 49
37. Natty Beck F     96 96 56:02 32:17 5:22 Y 19 96
38. William Barlow       104 104 56:03 30:18 5:03 Y 18 104
39. Bruce Wight   55 M55 91 1 56:13 56:13 9:22 G   91
40. Jim White   70 M70 62 62 58:02 42:47 7:07 Y 17 62
41. Sam Lequaietermaine       102 102 58:37 33:22 5:33 Y 16 102
42. Axel Godeck       41 17 58:54 54:54 9:09 G   41
43. Leah Afiabo F 57 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.