Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 2nd October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Walker       80 21 39:02 34:02 5:40 G   80
2. Megan Pitman F     47 9 48:43 46:43 7:47 G   47
3. Jennifer Bright F     98 81 50:00 30:00 5:00 G   98
4. Isaac Muscat       105 81 50:00 30:00 5:00 G   105
5. Peter Brown       1 81 50:04 30:04 5:00 G   82
6. Judy Bowe F     75 79 50:20 30:50 5:08 G   78
7. Mark Sparshott       97 93 50:24 27:24 4:34 G   97
8. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:26 25:26 4:14 Y 200 107
9. Chris Butler       105 105 50:27 24:27 4:04 Y 49 105
10. Ian Hore       32 32 50:28 42:43 7:07 Y 48 32
11. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:45 22:30 3:45 Y 47 114
12. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:56 24:26 4:04 Y 46 107
13. Lloyd Donnelly       56 56 50:57 37:12 6:12 Y 45 56
14. Kerrie Tanner F     65 65 51:06 35:06 5:51 Y 44 65
15. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:20 27:50 4:38 Y 43 95
16. Lil Broomby F     52 52 51:22 38:37 6:26 Y 42 52
17. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 51:28 32:28 5:24 Y 41 77
18. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:40 25:55 4:19 Y 40 104
19. Craig Wurtz       81 81 51:50 31:50 5:18 Y 39 81
20. Judith Witheridge F     63 63 52:07 36:37 6:06 G   67
21. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:18 31:33 5:15 Y 38 84
22. Gary Bowen       75 75 52:20 33:50 5:38 Y 37 75
23. Luke Sweetman       88 88 52:21 30:36 5:06 Y 36 88
24. Alison Hale F     42 42 52:22 42:07 7:01 Y 35 42
25. Jason Lewis       81 81 52:33 32:33 5:25 Y 34 80
26. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 52:37 33:52 5:38 Y 33 76
27. Bronwyn Calver F     82 82 52:40 32:25 5:24 Y 32 82
28. Peter Foster       19 19 52:43 48:13 8:02 Y 31 19
29. Helen Larmour F     82 86 52:46 31:31 5:15 Y 30 82
30. Ewen Thompson       56 9 52:50 50:50 8:28 G   56
31. Roger Pilkington       68 68 53:07 36:22 6:03 Y 29 68
32. Matt Griggs       103 103 53:20 27:50 4:38 Y 28 103
33. Aaron Broughton       83 83 53:22 32:52 5:28 Y 27 83
34. Helen McAulay F     72 72 54:34 36:49 6:08 Y 26 70
35. Axel Godeck       37 37 55:38 46:38 7:46 Y 25 37
36. Carl Madsen       73 84 56:20 35:35 5:55 G   70
37. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 58:09 58:09 9:41 G   39
38. William Barlow       102 102 59:07 33:52 5:38 Y 24 102
39. Natty Beck F     88 88 59:09 37:24 6:14 Y 23 84
40. Judi Edwards F     46 17 59:59 55:59 9:19 G   1
41. Adrian Plunkett       9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9
42. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
43. Andrew Guild       64 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   64
44. Ripple Tanner       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.