Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       88 73 49:35 31:35 5:15 G   88
2. Tony Wynd       83 41 49:59 39:59 6:39 G   83
3. Lloyd Edwards       76 61 50:17 35:17 5:52 G   76
4. Greg Webster       109 97 50:19 26:19 4:23 G   109
5. James O'Neill       83 83 50:22 29:52 4:58 G   83
6. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:30 22:15 3:42 Y 200 119
7. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:34 24:04 4:00 Y 49 107
8. Ian Hore       32 32 50:36 42:51 7:08 Y 48 32
9. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:40 31:40 5:16 Y 47 77
10. Andrew Walker       80 1 50:43 50:43 8:27 G   80
11. Kevin Chapman       37 37 50:46 41:46 6:57 Y 46 37
12. Adrian Plunkett       8 8 50:54 49:09 8:11 Y 45 8
13. Aaron Broughton       83 83 51:12 30:42 5:07 Y 44 83
14. Kerrie Tanner F     65 65 51:15 35:15 5:52 Y 43 65
15. Ripple Tanner       77 65 51:16 35:16 5:52 G   77
16. William Barlow       102 102 51:23 26:08 4:21 Y 42 102
17. Matthew Murphy       96 97 51:27 27:27 4:34 G   92
18. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:34 25:49 4:18 Y 41 104
19. Roger Pilkington       68 68 51:43 34:58 5:49 Y 40 68
20. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:48 28:18 4:43 Y 39 95
21. Chris Butler       105 105 51:56 25:56 4:19 Y 38 105
22. Bob Harlow       30 30 51:58 44:43 7:27 G   30
23. Helen Larmour F     82 82 52:17 32:02 5:20 Y 37 82
24. Jack Larmour       83 83 52:17 31:47 5:17 G   83
25. Lloyd Donnelly       56 15 52:20 48:50 8:08 G   56
26. Andrew Simpson       90 90 52:23 30:08 5:01 G   90
27. Craig Wurtz       81 81 52:27 32:27 5:24 Y 36 81
28. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:33 31:48 5:18 Y 35 84
29. Judi Edwards F     1 1 52:39 52:39 8:46 Y 34 1
30. Ricky Somerville       51 51 52:45 40:15 6:42 Y 33 51
31. Steven Murphy       107 107 52:56 26:26 4:24 Y 32 107
32. Axel Godeck       36 36 53:07 44:22 7:23 Y 31 36
33. Richard Lucas       1 68 53:11 36:26 6:04 G   55
34. Helen McAulay F     70 70 53:22 36:07 6:01 Y 30 70
35. Bronwyn Calver F     83 83 53:37 33:07 5:31 Y 29 82
36. Ewen Thompson       56 56 53:42 39:57 6:39 Y 28 56
37. Natty Beck F     80 80 53:59 34:14 5:42 Y 27 76
38. William Brady       74 80 54:00 34:15 5:42 G   74
39. Judith Witheridge F     67 67 54:01 37:31 6:15 Y 26 67
40. Patricia Bowen F     9 9 54:09 52:09 8:41 Y 25 8
41. Judy Bowe F     78 78 54:11 34:56 5:49 Y 24 78
42. Bruce Wight       91 91 54:39 32:09 5:21 Y 23 91
43. Marc Wilson       23 23 55:37 50:07 8:21 Y 22 23
44. Gary Bowen       75 9 56:41 54:41 9:06 G   75
45. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 57:11 47:41 7:56 Y 21 39
46. Peter Foster       19 19 57:17 52:47 8:47 Y 20 19
47. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
48. Jim White       62 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   62

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.