Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Archie Wright       55 12 42:00 39:15 6:32 G   55
2. Sam Wright F     87 12 42:01 39:16 6:32 G   87
3. Arlo Wright       76 12 42:01 39:16 6:32 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F     65 12 42:13 39:28 6:34 G   65
5. Ripple Tanner       77 12 42:14 39:29 6:34 G   77
6. Andrew Walker       80 41 43:27 33:27 5:34 G   80
7. Peter Daly       88 51 47:15 34:45 5:47 G   88
8. Carlo Del Miglio       96 87 48:50 27:20 4:33 G   96
9. Judi Edwards F     1 1 50:25 50:25 8:24 Y   1
10. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:31 31:31 5:15 Y 200 82
11. Matthew Murphy       92 92 50:32 27:47 4:37 G   91
12. Tony Wynd       83 41 50:35 40:35 6:45 G   83
13. Ricky Somerville       51 51 50:36 38:06 6:21 Y 49 51
14. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:47 24:17 4:02 Y 48 107
15. Ian Hore       32 32 50:49 43:04 7:10 Y 47 32
16. Judy Bowe F     78 78 50:51 31:36 5:16 Y 46 78
17. Simon Wall       85 85 50:57 29:57 4:59 Y 45 85
18. Peter Clarke       95 95 50:58 27:28 4:34 Y 44 95
19. Aaron Broughton       83 83 51:01 30:31 5:05 Y 43 83
20. John Scheding       46 46 51:13 39:58 6:39 G   46
21. Adrian Plunkett       8 8 51:21 49:36 8:16 Y 42 8
22. Helen Larmour F     82 82 51:46 31:31 5:15 Y 41 82
23. William Barlow       102 102 51:52 26:37 4:26 Y 40 102
24. Bronwyn Calver F     82 82 51:53 31:38 5:16 Y 39 82
25. Tim Calver       1 82 51:54 31:39 5:16 G   76
26. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 51:55 34:25 5:44 G   71
27. Roger Pilkington       68 68 51:58 35:13 5:52 Y 38 68
28. Neil Hewitt       59 59 52:02 37:32 6:15 Y 37 59
29. Scott Marshall       84 59 52:03 37:33 6:15 G   84
30. Sam O'Neill       55 41 52:04 42:04 7:00 G   55
31. James O'Neill       83 41 52:05 42:05 7:00 G   83
32. Craig Wurtz       81 81 52:09 32:09 5:21 Y 36 81
33. Alison Hale F     42 42 52:17 42:02 7:00 Y 35 42
34. Steven Murphy       107 107 52:27 25:57 4:19 Y 34 107
35. Masee Naidoo F     95 95 52:49 29:19 4:53 Y 33 95
36. Liam Ryan       112 93 52:55 29:55 4:59 G   112
37. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:59 32:14 5:22 Y 32 84
38. Axel Godeck       36 36 52:59 44:14 7:22 Y 31 36
39. Andrew Blyton       104 104 53:01 27:16 4:32 Y 30 103
40. Gary Bowen       75 8 53:06 51:21 8:33 G   75
41. Chris Gammon       93 93 53:12 30:12 5:02 Y 29 93
42. Luke Sweetman       88 88 53:26 31:41 5:16 Y 28 88
43. Bruce Wight       91 91 53:30 31:00 5:10 Y 27 91
44. Robyn Smith F     69 69 53:34 36:34 6:05 Y 26 69
45. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 53:38 44:08 7:21 Y 25 39
46. Lloyd Donnelly       56 56 53:50 40:05 6:40 Y 24 56
47. Russell Crane       87 87 53:59 32:29 5:24 Y 23 86
48. Patricia Bowen F     8 8 54:03 52:18 8:43 Y 22 7
49. Natty Beck F     76 78 54:05 34:50 5:48 Y 21 74
50. Ben Reay       74 23 54:08 48:38 8:06 G   74
51. Lil Broomby F     58 58 54:13 39:58 6:39 Y 20 58
52. Ewen Thompson       56 56 54:16 40:31 6:45 Y 19 56
53. Bob Harlow       30 50 54:39 42:24 7:04 G   33
54. Paul Farrington       20 20 54:53 50:08 8:21 Y 18 19
55. Marc Wilson       23 23 55:43 50:13 8:22 Y 17 23
56. Peter Foster       19 19 56:43 52:13 8:42 Y 16 19
57. Peter Thomson       55 55 57:26 43:56 7:19 Y 15 52
58. Meg Ryan F     47 53 57:33 44:33 7:25 G   46
59. Jim White       62 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   62

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.