Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th October 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kate McConchie F     83 32 43:09 35:24 5:54 G   83
2. Patricia Bowen F     7 7 45:09 43:39 7:16 G   28
3. Andrew Walker       80 1 45:41 45:41 7:36 G   80
4. Paul McCann       71 34 46:10 37:55 6:19 G   71
5. Brett Rogers       1 34 46:11 37:56 6:19 G   50
6. Steve McDonald       76 21 47:03 42:03 7:00 G   76
7. Jim White       62 1 48:55 48:55 8:09 G   62
8. James O'Neill       83 83 49:35 29:05 4:50 Y 200 90
9. Ben Reay       74 19 49:36 45:06 7:31 G   74
10. Mira Dumancic F     1 21 49:55 44:55 7:29 G   22
11. Neil Hewitt       59 21 49:57 44:57 7:29 G   59
12. Ricky Somerville       51 21 49:59 44:59 7:29 G   51
13. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:12 23:42 3:57 Y 49 107
14. Luke Sweetman       88 73 50:20 32:20 5:23 G   88
15. Ian Hore       32 32 50:26 42:41 7:06 Y 48 32
16. Peter Clarke       95 95 50:45 27:15 4:32 Y 47 95
17. Roger Pilkington       68 68 50:53 34:08 5:41 Y 46 68
18. Lloyd James       1 73 51:02 33:02 5:30 G   70
19. Andrew Blyton       103 103 51:07 25:37 4:16 Y 45 102
20. Aaron Broughton       83 83 51:09 30:39 5:06 Y 44 83
21. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 51:15 32:30 5:25 Y 43 76
22. William Barlow       102 102 51:42 26:27 4:24 Y 42 102
23. Bruce Graham       119 119 51:43 22:13 3:42 Y 41 119
24. Masee Naidoo F     95 95 51:52 28:22 4:43 Y 40 93
25. Helen Larmour F     82 82 51:53 31:38 5:16 Y 39 82
26. Heather Powrie F     64 64 52:04 36:19 6:03 G   60
27. Natty Beck F     74 56 52:14 38:29 6:24 G   74
28. Matt Griggs       103 103 52:16 26:46 4:27 Y 38 103
29. Kerrie Tanner F     65 65 52:20 36:20 6:03 Y 37 65
30. Ripple Tanner       77 65 52:20 36:20 6:03 G   77
31. Bob Harlow       33 33 52:28 44:28 7:24 Y 36 33
32. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:29 31:44 5:17 Y 35 84
33. Craig Wurtz       81 81 52:30 32:30 5:25 Y 34 80
34. Ewen Thompson       56 56 52:34 38:49 6:28 Y 33 56
35. Bruce Wight       91 91 52:36 30:06 5:01 Y 32 91
36. Scott Marshall       84 84 52:38 31:53 5:18 G   84
37. Russell Crane       86 86 52:42 31:27 5:14 Y 31 85
38. Mary Ann Busteed F     36 36 52:58 44:13 7:22 G   35
39. David Alder       68 73 53:23 35:23 5:53 Y 30 66
40. Judi Edwards F     1 1 53:29 53:29 8:54 Y 29 1
41. Daniel Chaston       109 109 53:33 26:33 4:25 G   109
42. Paul Farrington       19 20 53:36 48:51 8:08 Y 28 18
43. Peter Thomson       52 52 53:42 40:57 6:49 Y 27 49
44. Axel Godeck       36 36 54:06 45:21 7:33 Y 26 35
45. Tony Wynd       83 83 54:14 33:44 5:37 Y 25 79
46. Steven Murphy       107 107 55:02 28:32 4:45 Y 24 107
47. Nathan Davies       77 69 55:24 38:24 6:24 G   77
48. Peter Foster       19 19 56:21 51:51 8:38 Y 23 19
49. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 56:26 46:56 7:49 Y 22 39
50. Gary Bowen       75 7 59:28 57:58 9:39 G   75
51. John Scheding       46 82 59:59 39:44 6:37 Y 21 46
52. Marc Wilson       23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
53. Adrian Plunkett       8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
54. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.