Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th November 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Wright F     87 22 43:52 38:37 6:26 G   87
2. Archie Wright       55 22 43:53 38:38 6:26 G   55
3. Arlo Wright       76 22 43:54 38:39 6:26 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F     65 22 43:55 38:40 6:26 G   65
5. Ripple Tanner       77 22 43:56 38:41 6:26 G   77
6. John Scheding       48 28 46:49 40:04 6:40 G   48
7. Andrew Gardner       57 57 48:55 34:55 5:49 G   61
8. Jacob Grooby       109 109 49:01 22:01 3:40 G   115
9. Andrew Hansen       77 77 49:10 30:10 5:01 G   82
10. Lloyd Edwards       76 61 49:34 34:34 5:45 G   76
11. Andrew Walker       80 1 49:51 49:51 8:18 G   80
12. Mary Ann Busteed F     35 35 50:07 41:37 6:56 G   35
13. Kerrie Muir F     79 21 50:22 45:22 7:33 G   79
14. Gypsy Muir F     1 21 50:22 45:22 7:33 G   21
15. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:27 23:57 3:59 Y 200 113
16. Ian Hore       32 32 50:32 42:47 7:07 Y 49 32
17. Paul Farrington       18 18 50:43 46:28 7:44 Y 48 18
18. Marc Wilson       23 23 50:53 45:23 7:33 Y 47 23
19. Elsa Hietbrink F     88 88 50:57 29:12 4:52 Y 46 87
20. Andrew Blyton       102 102 50:58 25:43 4:17 Y 45 102
21. Kevin Chapman       37 37 50:59 41:59 6:59 Y 44 37
22. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 50:59 33:29 5:34 G   71
23. Laura Toyne F     84 77 51:04 32:04 5:20 G   84
24. Adrian Plunkett       8 8 51:06 49:21 8:13 Y 43 8
25. Craig Wurtz       79 79 51:07 31:37 5:16 Y 42 79
26. Carol Ey F     67 67 51:14 34:44 5:47 Y 41 67
27. Megan Haylock F     1 53 51:28 38:28 6:24 G   48
28. Mark Murphy       83 83 51:33 31:03 5:10 G   83
29. Judy Bowe F     78 78 51:37 32:22 5:23 Y 40 78
30. Helen Larmour F     78 78 51:40 32:25 5:24 Y 39 78
31. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:54 28:24 4:44 Y 38 95
32. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 52:07 42:37 7:06 Y 37 39
33. Axel Godeck       35 35 52:10 43:40 7:16 Y 36 33
34. Joel Pearson       93 94 52:12 28:57 4:49 G   89
35. Bruce Wight       91 91 52:28 29:58 4:59 Y 35 91
36. Chris Gammon       93 93 52:47 29:47 4:57 Y 34 92
37. Bronwyn Calver F     82 82 52:57 32:42 5:27 Y 33 82
38. Neil Hewitt       59 60 53:03 38:18 6:23 Y 32 59
39. Matt Griggs       103 103 53:15 27:45 4:37 Y 31 103
40. Brendan Egan       100 100 53:18 28:33 4:45 G   96
41. Chris Butler       105 105 53:20 27:20 4:33 Y 30 105
42. Peter Daly       88 88 53:21 31:36 5:16 Y 29 87
43. Bob Harlow       33 33 53:25 45:25 7:34 Y 28 33
44. Simon Wall       85 85 53:53 32:53 5:28 Y 27 85
45. Ewen Thompson       56 56 54:36 40:51 6:48 Y 26 56
46. Natty Beck F     80 80 54:45 35:00 5:50 Y 25 80
47. Sam O'Neill       55 55 54:47 41:17 6:52 Y 24 55
48. James O'Neill       90 55 54:48 41:18 6:53 G   90
49. Roger Pilkington       68 68 55:18 38:33 6:25 Y 23 68
50. Robert Ey       72 72 55:19 37:34 6:15 Y 22 71
51. Bruce Graham       119 119 55:53 26:23 4:23 Y 21 119
52. Steven Murphy       107 107 55:56 29:26 4:54 Y 20 106
53. William Barlow       102 102 55:57 30:42 5:07 Y 19 102
54. Liam Ryan       112 102 55:58 30:43 5:07 G   112
55. David Alder       66 93 56:35 33:35 5:35 Y 18 67
56. Peter Thomson       49 49 57:06 45:06 7:31 Y 17 46
57. Peter Foster       19 19 58:13 53:43 8:57 Y 16 19
58. Patricia Bowen F     28 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   28
59. Gary Bowen       75 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   75
60. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.