Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th November 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matthew Murphy       91 91 49:13 26:43 4:27 G   94
2. Andrew Gardner       64 64 49:31 33:46 5:37 G   66
3. Caroline Campbell F     39 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 G   39
4. Mark Murphy       83 83 50:30 30:00 5:00 G   83
5. Roger Pilkington       68 68 50:31 33:46 5:37 Y 200 73
6. Simon Wall       85 85 50:33 29:33 4:55 Y 49 85
7. Geoff Roberts       92 92 50:36 27:51 4:38 G   92
8. Jacob Grooby       115 115 50:42 22:12 3:42 G   119
9. Luke Sweetman       86 86 50:43 29:28 4:54 Y 48 86
10. Simon Claringbold       98 98 50:45 26:30 4:25 G   98
11. Ian Hore       32 32 50:50 43:05 7:10 Y 47 32
12. Neil Hewitt       59 37 50:53 41:53 6:58 G   59
13. Mira Dumancic F     37 37 50:56 41:56 6:59 G   41
14. Kerrie Tanner F     65 65 51:00 35:00 5:50 Y 46 65
15. Masee Naidoo F     94 94 51:06 27:51 4:38 Y 45 94
16. Ripple Tanner       77 29 51:06 44:06 7:21 G   77
17. Brendan Egan       92 92 51:07 28:22 4:43 G   88
18. Paul Farrington       18 18 51:12 46:57 7:49 Y 44 18
19. Andrew Hansen       87 87 51:15 29:45 4:57 Y 43 88
20. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 51:16 32:31 5:25 Y 42 76
21. Tony Wynd       75 75 51:21 32:51 5:28 Y 41 71
22. Scott Marshall       84 84 51:22 30:37 5:06 Y 40 84
23. Craig Wurtz       79 79 51:35 32:05 5:20 Y 39 78
24. Carol Ey F     67 67 51:37 35:07 5:51 Y 38 67
25. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:47 28:17 4:42 Y 37 95
26. Andrew Blyton       102 102 51:52 26:37 4:26 Y 36 101
27. Laura Toyne F     84 84 52:08 31:23 5:13 Y 35 83
28. Robert Ey       70 70 52:10 34:55 5:49 Y 34 70
29. David Alder       67 73 52:56 34:56 5:49 Y 33 67
30. Peter Daly       87 87 52:58 31:28 5:14 Y 32 87
31. Lil Broomby F     58 58 53:01 38:46 6:27 Y 31 58
32. Bruce Wight       91 95 53:10 29:40 4:56 Y 30 91
33. Jeremy Ackland       113 113 53:14 25:14 4:12 Y 29 113
34. Sean Roffey       57 68 53:25 36:40 6:06 G   54
35. Bronwyn Calver F     81 81 53:29 33:29 5:34 Y 28 80
36. Natty Beck F     80 80 53:39 33:54 5:39 Y 27 80
37. John Scheding       48 48 53:41 41:56 6:59 G   48
38. Bob Harlow       33 33 53:52 45:52 7:38 Y 26 33
39. Kerrie Muir F     75 75 54:11 35:41 5:56 G   71
40. Jim White       62 1 54:12 54:12 9:02 G   62
41. Russell Crane       84 84 54:30 33:45 5:37 Y 25 83
42. William Barlow       102 102 55:05 29:50 4:58 Y 24 102
43. Peter Thomson       46 46 55:33 44:18 7:23 Y 23 46
44. Steven Murphy       105 105 55:40 29:40 4:56 Y 22 105
45. Peter Foster       19 19 55:42 51:12 8:32 Y 21 19
46. Ewen Thompson       56 56 56:41 42:56 7:09 Y 20 53
47. Andrew Guild       64 29 57:03 50:03 8:20 G   64
48. Axel Godeck       31 31 58:31 51:01 8:30 Y 19 29
49. Adrian Plunkett       8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
50. Marc Wilson       23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
51. Jennifer Bright F     98 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   98
52. Gary Bowen       75 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   75

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.