Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th December 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Archie Wright       55 1 36:35 36:35 6:05 G   55
2. Sam Wright F     87 1 36:38 36:38 6:06 G   87
3. Arlo Wright       76 1 36:47 36:47 6:07 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F     65 1 36:47 36:47 6:07 G   65
5. Ripple Tanner       77 1 37:12 37:12 6:12 G   77
6. Elaine Leung F     1 1 42:27 42:27 7:04 G   32
7. Andrew Walker       80 1 47:05 47:05 7:50 G   80
8. Liam Ryan       112 88 49:26 27:41 4:36 G   112
9. Andrew Gardner       66 66 49:32 33:17 5:32 Y 200 73
10. Nigel Wines       1 66 49:33 33:18 5:33 G   69
11. Jim White       62 1 49:39 49:39 8:16 G   62
12. Matthew Murphy       94 94 49:42 26:27 4:24 Y 49 95
13. Natty Beck F     80 80 50:03 30:18 5:03 Y 48 80
14. Ian Hore       32 32 50:04 42:19 7:03 Y 47 33
15. Tony Wynd       71 71 50:11 32:41 5:26 Y 46 71
16. Kerrie Muir F     71 71 50:15 32:45 5:27 G   70
17. Paul Farrington       18 18 50:22 46:07 7:41 Y 45 18
18. Chris Gammon       92 92 50:30 27:45 4:37 Y 44 91
19. Mark Murphy       83 83 50:32 30:02 5:00 G   83
20. Luke Sweetman       86 86 50:35 29:20 4:53 Y 43 87
21. Simon Wall       85 85 50:40 29:40 4:56 Y 42 85
22. Andrew Blyton       101 101 50:44 25:44 4:17 Y 41 100
23. Elsa Hietbrink F     87 87 50:47 29:17 4:52 Y 40 87
24. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     71 71 50:59 33:29 5:34 Y 39 71
25. Megan Haylock F     49 49 51:03 39:03 6:30 G   53
26. Peter Clarke       95 95 51:06 27:36 4:36 Y 38 95
27. Laura Toyne F     83 83 51:12 30:42 5:07 Y 37 83
28. Sue Bowden F     65 65 51:14 35:14 5:52 G   61
29. Lil Broomby F     58 58 51:17 37:02 6:10 Y 36 58
30. Carol Ey F     67 67 51:18 34:48 5:48 Y 35 67
31. Jeff McKenzie       60 58 51:21 37:06 6:11 G   60
32. James O'Neill       90 90 51:22 29:07 4:51 Y 34 90
33. Andrew Hansen       88 88 51:24 29:39 4:56 Y 33 87
34. Lloyd Edwards       76 76 51:45 33:00 5:30 Y 32 76
35. William Barlow       102 102 51:48 26:33 4:25 Y 31 102
36. Steven Murphy       105 105 51:50 25:50 4:18 Y 30 105
37. Scott Marshall       84 84 52:01 31:16 5:12 Y 29 84
38. Bob Harlow       33 33 52:05 44:05 7:20 Y 28 33
39. Ricky Somerville       51 51 52:10 39:40 6:36 Y 27 51
40. Bronwyn Calver F     80 80 52:14 32:29 5:24 Y 26 80
41. Geoff Roberts       92 98 52:16 28:01 4:40 Y 25 92
42. Russell Crane       83 83 52:29 31:59 5:19 Y 24 83
43. Jeremy Ackland       113 113 52:35 24:35 4:05 Y 23 113
44. Carolyne Kramar F     29 1 52:49 52:49 8:48 G   29
45. Caroline Campbell F     39 39 53:34 44:04 7:20 Y 22 39
46. Axel Godeck       29 29 53:51 46:51 7:48 Y 21 29
47. Neil Hewitt       59 59 54:02 39:32 6:35 Y 20 59
48. Bruce Wight       91 101 54:28 29:28 4:54 Y 19 91
49. Ewen Thompson       53 53 55:00 42:00 7:00 Y 18 53
50. Robert Ey       70 70 56:04 38:49 6:28 Y 17 70
51. David Alder       67 85 56:14 35:14 5:52 Y 16 67
52. Matt Griggs       103 103 57:08 31:38 5:16 Y 15 103
53. Peter Foster       19 19 57:38 53:08 8:51 Y 14 19
54. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
55. Adrian Plunkett       8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
56. Marc Wilson       23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
57. Patricia Bowen F     28 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   28
58. Gary Bowen       75 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   75

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.