Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd January 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       86 41 42:41 32:41 5:26 G   86
2. Mark Murphy       83 49 42:49 30:49 5:08 G   83
3. Jim White       62 9 47:36 45:36 7:36 G   62
4. Andrew Walker       80 1 48:05 48:05 8:00 G   80
5. Peter Thomson       46 8 49:50 48:05 8:00 G   46
6. Greg Webster       109 95 50:30 27:00 4:30 G   109
7. Owain Tilley       58 53 50:45 37:45 6:17 G   58
8. Matt Griggs       100 100 50:51 26:06 4:21 Y 200 105
9. Tony Wynd       71 71 50:53 33:23 5:33 Y 49 71
10. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:58 45:58 7:39 Y 48 21
11. Ian Hore       32 32 50:59 43:14 7:12 Y 47 32
12. Simon Wall       83 84 51:41 30:56 5:09 Y 46 83
13. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:44 36:59 6:09 G   59
14. Andrew Blyton       99 99 51:47 27:17 4:32 Y 45 99
15. Peter Clarke       92 92 51:54 29:09 4:51 Y 44 92
16. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:57 24:57 4:09 Y 43 108
17. Andrew Hansen       87 87 52:23 30:53 5:08 Y 42 87
18. John Scheding       48 48 52:27 40:42 6:47 G   48
19. Paul Farrington       17 17 52:29 48:29 8:04 Y 41 17
20. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:31 33:46 5:37 Y 40 76
21. Anne-Marie McNess F     72 62 52:39 37:24 6:14 G   72
22. Adrian Plunkett       8 8 52:44 50:59 8:29 Y 39 7
23. Laura Toyne F     82 82 52:50 32:35 5:25 Y 38 81
24. James O'Neill       89 89 53:04 31:04 5:10 G   87
25. Ewen Thompson       53 29 53:05 46:05 7:40 G   53
26. Lloyd Edwards       74 74 53:06 34:51 5:48 Y 37 74
27. Roger Pilkington       72 72 53:11 35:26 5:54 Y 36 72
28. Bob Harlow       32 32 53:36 45:51 7:38 Y 35 32
29. Steven Murphy       101 101 53:44 28:44 4:47 Y 34 100
30. Joel Pearson       85 85 54:05 33:05 5:30 G   85
31. Scott Marshall       83 83 54:11 33:41 5:36 Y 33 83
32. Terry Dixon       71 71 54:16 36:46 6:07 G   71
33. Natty Beck F     80 80 54:27 34:42 5:47 Y 32 80
34. William Brady       70 80 54:28 34:43 5:47 G   67
35. Axel Godeck       28 28 55:28 48:43 8:07 Y 31 28
36. Luke Sweetman       86 86 55:38 34:23 5:43 Y 30 85
37. Lloyd Donnelly       56 56 56:09 42:24 7:04 G   56
38. Peter Foster       19 19 56:16 51:46 8:37 Y 29 18
39. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 56:34 41:04 6:50 Y 28 63
40. Ripple Tanner       77 63 56:34 41:04 6:50 G   77
41. William Barlow       98 98 56:51 32:36 5:26 Y 27 98
42. Neil Hewitt       59 59 56:54 42:24 7:04 G   56
43. Carl Madsen       70 91 58:31 36:01 6:00 G   70
44. Bruce Wight       87 71 59:59 42:29 7:04 G   87
45. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
46. Gary Bowen       75 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   75
47. Jeff McKenzie       59 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   59
48. Judi Edwards F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.