Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th February 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       86 17 37:52 33:52 5:38 G   86
2. Neil Hewitt       56 21 45:28 40:28 6:44 G   56
3. Andrew Walker       80 1 46:11 46:11 7:41 G   80
4. Jim White       62 21 48:48 43:48 7:18 G   62
5. John Spooner       40 1 49:04 49:04 8:10 G   40
6. Natty Beck F     80 80 50:39 30:54 5:09 Y 200 85
7. Carol Ey F     67 67 50:39 34:09 5:41 Y 49 65
8. Ian Hore       32 32 50:40 42:55 7:09 Y 48 32
9. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:40 45:40 7:36 Y 47 21
10. Craig Wurtz       76 76 50:41 31:56 5:19 Y 46 76
11. Jeremy Ackland       108 108 50:43 23:58 3:59 Y 45 108
12. Andrew Guild       59 59 50:48 36:18 6:03 Y 44 57
13. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:51 26:21 4:23 Y 43 99
14. Geoff Roberts       92 92 50:52 28:07 4:41 Y 42 92
15. James O'Neill       87 87 50:58 29:28 4:54 Y 41 87
16. Peter Clarke       92 92 51:06 28:21 4:43 Y 40 92
17. Andrew Gardner       72 72 51:11 33:26 5:34 Y 39 72
18. Simon Claringbold       98 98 51:14 26:59 4:29 Y 38 97
19. Matt Griggs       105 105 51:17 25:17 4:12 Y 37 105
20. Andrew Hansen       86 86 51:20 30:05 5:00 Y 36 85
21. Mark Murphy       83 83 51:21 30:51 5:08 Y 35 83
22. Laura Toyne F     81 81 51:33 31:33 5:15 Y 34 81
23. Tony Wynd       71 77 51:42 32:42 5:27 Y 33 71
24. Ewen Thompson       53 33 51:49 43:49 7:18 G   53
25. Jason Lewis       77 57 52:10 38:10 6:21 G   77
26. Bruce Wight       87 48 52:11 40:26 6:44 G   87
27. Lloyd Edwards       74 74 52:19 34:04 5:40 Y 32 73
28. Lil Broomby F     57 57 52:22 38:22 6:23 G   57
29. Jeff McKenzie       59 59 52:31 38:01 6:20 Y 31 58
30. Helen Larmour F     78 78 52:33 33:18 5:33 Y 30 78
31. Steven Murphy       100 100 53:06 28:21 4:43 Y 29 100
32. Roger Pilkington       72 72 53:13 35:28 5:54 Y 28 71
33. Russell Crane       82 82 53:23 33:08 5:31 Y 27 78
34. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 54:00 38:30 6:25 G   63
35. Ripple Tanner       77 63 54:01 38:31 6:25 G   77
36. Axel Godeck       28 28 54:15 47:30 7:55 Y 26 28
37. Terry Dixon       71 71 54:46 37:16 6:12 Y 25 67
38. Lloyd Donnelly       56 56 55:18 41:33 6:55 Y 24 54
39. Kevin Chapman       41 41 55:51 45:51 7:38 Y 23 41
40. Bob Harlow       32 32 56:17 48:32 8:05 Y 22 32
41. Robert Ey       70 32 56:18 48:33 8:05 G   70
42. William Barlow       98 98 56:43 32:28 5:24 Y 21 98
43. Caroline Campbell F     37 37 56:58 47:58 7:59 Y 20 35
44. Peter Foster       18 18 58:16 54:01 9:00 Y 19 17
45. Patricia Bowen F     28 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   28
46. Gary Bowen       75 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   75
47. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.