Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 12th February 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       86 41 43:50 33:50 5:38 G   86
2. Carl Madsen       70 53 48:37 35:37 5:56 G   70
3. John Spooner       40 7 49:11 47:41 7:56 G   40
4. Sonja McKenna F     74 36 50:20 41:35 6:55 G   74
5. Owain Tilley       58 58 50:31 36:16 6:02 G   58
6. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     67 67 50:38 34:08 5:41 G   67
7. Peter Clarke       92 92 50:46 28:01 4:40 Y 200 97
8. Tony Wynd       71 71 50:51 33:21 5:33 Y 49 71
9. Ian Hore       32 32 50:52 43:07 7:11 Y 48 32
10. Andrew Guild       57 57 50:53 36:53 6:08 Y 47 57
11. Mark Murphy       83 83 50:54 30:24 5:04 Y 46 83
12. Neil Hewitt       56 41 51:05 41:05 6:50 G   56
13. Andrew Hansen       85 85 51:07 30:07 5:01 Y 45 84
14. Simon Claringbold       97 97 51:20 27:20 4:33 Y 44 96
15. Jeremy Ackland       108 108 51:23 24:38 4:06 Y 43 107
16. Ewen Thompson       53 33 51:29 43:29 7:14 G   53
17. Scott Marshall       83 83 51:30 31:00 5:10 Y 42 79
18. Jeff McKenzie       58 58 51:35 37:20 6:13 Y 41 58
19. Luke Sweetman       85 85 51:36 30:36 5:06 Y 40 84
20. Laura Toyne F     81 81 51:40 31:40 5:16 Y 39 81
21. Helen Larmour F     78 78 51:42 32:27 5:24 Y 38 78
22. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 51:48 36:18 6:03 Y 37 63
23. Ripple Tanner       77 63 51:49 36:19 6:03 G   77
24. Bruce Wight       87 41 51:57 41:57 6:59 G   87
25. James O'Neill       87 87 52:05 30:35 5:05 Y 36 86
26. Lil Broomby F     57 57 52:08 38:08 6:21 Y 35 56
27. Carol Ey F     65 65 52:09 36:09 6:01 Y 34 65
28. Andrew Blyton       99 99 52:20 27:50 4:38 Y 33 99
29. Axel Godeck       28 28 52:28 45:43 7:37 Y 32 28
30. Kevin Chapman       41 41 52:31 42:31 7:05 Y 31 41
31. Andrew Simpson       90 90 52:35 30:20 5:03 G   90
32. Andrew Gardner       72 72 52:46 35:01 5:50 Y 30 72
33. Chris Gammon       90 90 52:57 30:42 5:07 G   90
34. Jim White       62 5 53:27 52:27 8:44 G   62
35. Bob Harlow       32 32 53:54 46:09 7:41 Y 29 32
36. Matt Griggs       105 105 55:11 29:11 4:51 Y 28 105
37. Caroline Campbell F     35 35 55:48 47:18 7:53 Y 27 35
38. Ricky Somerville       51 51 56:20 43:50 7:18 G   51
39. Robert Ey       70 70 56:40 39:25 6:34 Y 26 70
40. Roger Pilkington       71 72 56:41 38:56 6:29 Y 25 70
41. Bronwyn Calver F     77 89 56:48 34:48 5:48 Y 24 77
42. Peter Foster       17 17 57:53 53:53 8:58 Y 23 16
43. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
44. Marc Wilson       21 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   21
45. Adrian Plunkett       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.04 seconds.