Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th February 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       86 49 44:27 32:27 5:24 G   86
2. Bruce Wight       87 47 45:01 33:31 5:35 G   87
3. Jim White       62 37 48:44 39:44 6:37 G   62
4. Kerrie Muir F     70 70 48:44 31:29 5:14 G   75
5. Luke Sweetman       84 71 48:53 31:23 5:13 G   84
6. Lloyd James       70 71 49:01 31:31 5:15 G   77
7. Carlo Del Miglio       96 97 50:35 26:35 4:25 G   95
8. Andrew Guild       57 57 50:46 36:46 6:07 Y 200 62
9. Ian Hore       32 32 50:47 43:02 7:10 Y 49 32
10. Megan Rhind F     1 49 50:48 38:48 6:28 G   47
11. Simon Claringbold       96 96 50:55 27:10 4:31 Y 48 96
12. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:57 24:27 4:04 Y 47 106
13. Kevin Chapman       41 41 50:58 40:58 6:49 Y 46 41
14. Mark Murphy       83 83 51:07 30:37 5:06 Y 45 81
15. Laura Toyne F     81 81 51:13 31:13 5:12 Y 44 81
16. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:15 32:30 5:25 Y 43 76
17. Tony Wynd       71 71 51:28 33:58 5:39 Y 42 71
18. Jeff McKenzie       58 58 51:32 37:17 6:12 Y 41 58
19. Robert Ey       70 25 51:33 45:33 7:35 G   70
20. David Alder       67 69 51:49 34:49 5:48 G   67
21. Roger Pilkington       70 70 51:56 34:41 5:46 Y 40 70
22. John Scheding       48 48 51:57 40:12 6:42 Y 39 48
23. Carol Ey F     65 65 52:14 36:14 6:02 Y 38 65
24. Andrew Gardner       72 72 52:17 34:32 5:45 Y 37 71
25. Ewen Thompson       53 56 52:18 38:33 6:25 Y 36 50
26. Terry Dixon       67 67 52:23 35:53 5:58 Y 35 63
27. Matt Griggs       105 105 52:43 26:43 4:27 Y 34 105
28. Andrew Simpson       90 90 52:51 30:36 5:06 G   90
29. Lil Broomby F     56 60 52:52 38:07 6:21 Y 33 55
30. Nigel Wines       69 65 52:54 36:54 6:09 G   74
31. Judy Bowe F     78 78 53:10 33:55 5:39 G   78
32. Axel Godeck       28 29 53:19 46:19 7:43 Y 32 28
33. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 53:44 40:29 6:44 Y 31 54
34. Scott Marshall       79 82 53:48 33:33 5:35 Y 30 79
35. Carol Lander F     96 85 54:27 33:27 5:34 G   96
36. Natty Beck F     85 85 54:27 33:27 5:34 Y 29 85
37. Carl Madsen       70 78 54:33 35:18 5:53 G   70
38. Peter Foster       16 16 55:32 51:47 8:37 Y 28 15
39. Helen Larmour F     78 98 56:44 32:29 5:24 Y 27 78
40. Bronwyn Calver F     77 90 57:06 34:51 5:48 Y 26 77
41. Judi Edwards F     1 1 57:22 57:22 9:33 G   1
42. Lloyd Edwards       73 67 57:24 40:54 6:49 G   73
43. Kerrie Tanner F     63 13 59:59 56:59 9:29 G   63
44. Ripple Tanner       77 13 59:59 56:59 9:29 G   77
45. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
46. Adrian Plunkett       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
47. Leah Afiabo F     1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.