Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th February 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gordon Calcino       80 1 45:40 45:40 7:36 G   80
2. Andrew Walker       80 1 47:37 47:37 7:56 G   80
3. Jeff McKenzie       58 41 48:45 38:45 6:27 G   58
4. Mark Murphy       81 81 50:23 30:23 5:03 Y 200 86
5. James O'Neill       86 86 50:31 29:16 4:52 Y 49 85
6. Simon Claringbold       96 96 50:39 26:54 4:29 Y 48 96
7. Jeremy Ackland       106 106 50:49 24:34 4:05 Y 47 106
8. Tony Wynd       71 71 50:59 33:29 5:34 Y 46 70
9. Ian Hore       32 32 51:05 43:20 7:13 Y 45 32
10. Carlo Del Miglio       95 95 51:06 27:36 4:36 G   95
11. Matt Griggs       105 105 51:22 25:22 4:13 Y 44 105
12. Jim White       62 1 51:26 51:26 8:34 G   62
13. Kevin Chapman       41 41 51:27 41:27 6:54 Y 43 40
14. Craig Wurtz       76 76 51:32 32:47 5:27 Y 42 76
15. Megan Pitman F     47 33 51:38 43:38 7:16 G   47
16. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 51:39 36:09 6:01 Y 41 63
17. Laura Toyne F     81 81 51:51 31:51 5:18 Y 40 78
18. Ewen Thompson       50 37 51:55 42:55 7:09 G   50
19. Terry Dixon       63 63 52:03 36:33 6:05 Y 39 60
20. John Scheding       48 48 52:05 40:20 6:43 Y 38 48
21. Megan Rhind F     47 47 52:12 40:42 6:47 G   48
22. Andrew Blyton       99 99 52:20 27:50 4:38 Y 37 99
23. Peter Clarke       97 97 52:26 28:26 4:44 Y 36 97
24. Bob Harlow       32 32 52:32 44:47 7:27 Y 35 32
25. Dahna McConnachie F     83 33 52:47 44:47 7:27 G   83
26. Roger Pilkington       70 70 52:47 35:32 5:55 Y 34 70
27. Axel Godeck       28 28 52:55 46:10 7:41 Y 33 28
28. Scott Marshall       79 79 52:57 33:27 5:34 Y 32 79
29. Caroline Campbell F     35 35 53:08 44:38 7:26 Y 31 35
30. Natty Beck F     85 85 53:34 32:34 5:25 Y 30 85
31. Lloyd Edwards       73 73 53:50 35:50 5:58 Y 29 73
32. Helen Larmour F     78 80 53:57 34:12 5:42 Y 28 78
33. Simon Wall       83 83 53:57 33:27 5:34 Y 27 83
34. Bronwyn Calver F     77 77 54:00 35:00 5:50 Y 26 77
35. Carol Ey F     65 65 55:06 39:06 6:31 Y 25 65
36. Bruce Wight       87 95 55:22 31:52 5:18 Y 24 83
37. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 56:58 43:43 7:17 Y 23 54
38. Judi Edwards F     1 1 57:55 57:55 9:39 G   1
39. Peter Thomson       46 1 59:27 59:27 9:54 G   46
40. John Spooner       40 1 59:29 59:29 9:54 G   40
41. Peter Daly       86 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   86
42. Marc Wilson       21 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   21
43. Adrian Plunkett       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
44. Robert Ey       70 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   70
45. Andrew Guild       62 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   62

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.