Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th March 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       86 5 39:13 38:13 6:22 G   86
2. Archie Wright       55 1 39:58 39:58 6:39 G   55
3. Poppy Wright F     72 1 39:59 39:59 6:39 G   72
4. Sam Wright F     87 1 39:59 39:59 6:39 G   87
5. Arlo Wright       76 1 40:00 40:00 6:40 G   76
6. Kerrie Tanner F     63 1 40:13 40:13 6:42 G   63
7. Ripple Tanner       77 1 40:16 40:16 6:42 G   77
8. Amalendu Edelsten       71 36 45:51 37:06 6:11 G   71
9. Lloyd Edwards       73 56 48:42 34:57 5:49 G   73
10. Tony Wynd       70 71 49:51 32:21 5:23 Y 200 77
11. Ian Hore       32 32 49:58 42:13 7:02 Y 49 32
12. Nigel Wines       74 61 50:01 35:01 5:50 G   74
13. Axel Godeck       28 28 50:10 43:25 7:14 Y 48 28
14. James O'Neill       87 87 50:11 28:41 4:46 Y 47 87
15. Jason Lewis       77 77 50:13 31:13 5:12 G   76
16. Jeff McKenzie       56 56 50:19 36:34 6:05 Y 46 55
17. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:49 26:19 4:23 Y 45 99
18. Judy Bowe F     78 78 51:22 32:07 5:21 G   78
19. Matt Griggs       108 108 51:25 24:40 4:06 Y 44 108
20. Kevin Chapman       39 39 51:27 41:57 6:59 Y 43 39
21. Mark Murphy       90 90 51:27 29:12 4:52 Y 42 90
22. Carl Madsen       66 71 51:30 34:00 5:40 G   65
23. Bronwyn Calver F     77 77 51:32 32:32 5:25 Y 41 77
24. Laura Toyne F     78 78 51:35 32:20 5:23 Y 40 78
25. Scott Marshall       79 79 51:36 32:06 5:21 Y 39 79
26. Gordon Calcino       80 80 51:47 32:02 5:20 G   77
27. Simon Claringbold       96 100 51:55 27:10 4:31 Y 38 96
28. Jim White       58 58 52:01 37:46 6:17 G   55
29. Caroline Campbell F     33 33 52:14 44:14 7:22 Y 37 31
30. William Barlow       98 98 52:19 28:04 4:40 Y 36 97
31. Bruce Wight       83 87 52:28 30:58 5:09 Y 35 83
32. Helen Larmour F     78 78 52:33 33:18 5:33 Y 34 78
33. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 52:35 39:20 6:33 Y 33 54
34. Josephine Hermans F     16 28 52:49 46:04 7:40 G   17
35. Andrew Guild       70 70 53:05 35:50 5:58 Y 32 70
36. Ewen Thompson       47 47 54:43 43:13 7:12 Y 31 47
37. Roger Pilkington       68 68 55:29 38:44 6:27 Y 30 68
38. Peter Thomson       46 46 56:17 45:02 7:30 G   46
39. Peter Foster       14 14 56:31 53:16 8:52 Y 29 13
40. Carol Lander F     96 96 56:45 33:00 5:30 G   92
41. Natty Beck F     90 90 56:46 34:31 5:45 Y 28 89
42. Marc Wilson       21 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   21

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.