Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 2nd September 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Graeme Smith       1 73 47:52 29:52 4:58 G   83
2. John Spooner       36 1 48:14 48:14 8:02 G   36
3. Carolyne Kramar F     29 9 48:27 46:27 7:44 G   29
4. Peter Daly       75 75 49:40 31:10 5:11 Y 200 81
5. Jody Parton F     1 14 49:47 46:32 7:45 G   16
6. Sarah Kennedy F     1 5 49:58 48:58 8:09 G   6
7. Alison Hale F     45 5 49:59 48:59 8:09 G   45
8. Roger Pilkington       68 68 50:04 33:19 5:33 Y 49 68
9. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 50:05 34:50 5:48 Y 48 62
10. Ripple Tanner       62 62 50:06 34:51 5:48 Y   62
11. Terry Dixon       58 58 50:07 35:52 5:58 Y 47 58
12. Ian Hore       42 42 50:11 39:56 6:39 Y 46 46
13. Jeremy Ackland       105 105 50:12 24:12 4:02 Y 45 105
14. Natty Beck F     89 89 50:14 28:14 4:42 Y 44 89
15. Chris Gammon       87 87 50:16 28:46 4:47 G   87
16. Ricky Somerville       44 44 50:19 39:34 6:35 Y 43 44
17. Jeff McKenzie       55 55 50:21 36:51 6:08 Y 42 55
18. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     65 65 50:28 34:28 5:44 G   65
19. Tony Wynd       83 83 50:32 30:02 5:00 Y 41 82
20. Judi Edwards F     1 1 50:38 50:38 8:26 G   1
21. Rob Taylor       95 95 50:40 27:10 4:31 Y 40 96
22. Bruce Wight       91 91 50:58 28:28 4:44 Y 39 90
23. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:11 30:26 5:04 Y 38 84
24. Warrick Howieson       39 39 51:14 41:44 6:57 G   37
25. Lloyd Donnelly       45 29 51:15 44:15 7:22 G   45
26. Neil Hewitt       56 44 51:17 40:32 6:45 G   56
27. Lloyd Edwards       67 67 51:22 34:52 5:48 G   66
28. Carol Lander F     92 83 51:29 30:59 5:09 G   92
29. Marc Wilson       21 21 51:31 46:31 7:45 Y 37 21
30. Dom Sharkey F     74 74 51:34 33:19 5:33 G   75
31. Simon Claringbold       103 103 51:38 26:08 4:21 Y 36 103
32. Ewen Thompson       63 63 51:48 36:18 6:03 Y 35 63
33. Robert Ey       66 66 51:58 35:43 5:57 Y 34 66
34. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 52:09 46:09 7:41 Y 33 25
35. Andrew Guild       66 66 52:29 36:14 6:02 Y 32 66
36. Kevin Chapman       38 38 52:39 43:24 7:14 Y 31 38
37. Carol Ey F     74 74 52:41 34:26 5:44 Y 30 74
38. Peter Foster       3 3 53:04 52:34 8:45 Y 29 2
39. Laurence Wilson       93 93 53:08 30:08 5:01 G   89
40. Jim White       66 66 53:25 37:10 6:11 Y 28 65
41. Jack Larmour       72 77 53:39 34:39 5:46 G   69
42. Helen Larmour F     77 77 53:39 34:39 5:46 Y 27 77
43. William Brady       85 94 53:42 30:27 5:04 Y 26 85
44. Ken Hart       47 47 53:49 42:19 7:03 Y 25 47
45. Aaron Broughton       85 85 54:03 33:03 5:30 G   81
46. Craig Wurtz       90 90 55:00 32:45 5:27 Y 24 89
47. Simon Wall       80 80 55:25 35:40 5:56 G   80
48. Matt Griggs       108 108 55:35 28:50 4:48 Y 23 108
49. Carl Madsen       65 88 56:18 34:33 5:45 G   65
50. Taya Fabijanic F     3 33 59:59 51:59 8:39 G   7
51. Zoe Cameron F     77 93 59:59 36:59 6:09 G   73
52. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.