Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th September 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Clarke       90 58 48:50 34:35 5:45 G   90
2. Emily Paris F     1 58 48:51 34:36 5:46 G   64
3. Cameron Curry       96 71 49:29 31:59 5:19 G   96
4. Dom Sharkey F     75 75 49:46 31:16 5:12 G   82
5. Jeremy Ackland       105 105 49:56 23:56 3:59 Y 200 110
6. Natty Beck F     89 89 50:07 28:07 4:41 Y 49 90
7. Roger Pilkington       68 68 50:08 33:23 5:33 Y 48 68
8. Tony Wynd       82 82 50:19 30:04 5:00 Y 47 82
9. Ricky Somerville       44 44 50:20 39:35 6:35 Y 46 44
10. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:23 45:23 7:33 Y 45 21
11. Andrew Gardner       67 67 50:24 33:54 5:39 Y 44 67
12. Aaron Broughton       81 81 50:38 30:38 5:06 Y 43 82
13. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 50:41 34:26 5:44 Y 42 66
14. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:42 26:12 4:22 Y 41 99
15. Rob Taylor       96 96 50:44 26:59 4:29 Y 40 97
16. Bruce Wight       90 90 50:46 28:31 4:45 Y 39 89
17. Ian Hore       46 46 50:48 39:33 6:35 Y 38 47
18. Jeff McKenzie       55 55 50:50 37:20 6:13 Y 37 55
19. Peter Thomson       44 44 50:51 40:06 6:41 Y 36 44
20. Simon Claringbold       103 103 51:10 25:40 4:16 Y 35 103
21. Kerrie Tanner F     62 62 51:12 35:57 5:59 Y 34 62
22. Arlo Wright       76 62 51:12 35:57 5:59 G   76
23. Ripple Tanner       62 62 51:12 35:57 5:59 Y   62
24. Neil Hewitt       56 41 51:16 41:16 6:52 G   56
25. Bruce Graham       112 89 51:25 29:25 4:54 G   112
26. Megan Rhind F     50 50 51:26 39:11 6:31 G   50
27. Bob Harlow       26 26 51:48 45:33 7:35 Y 33 24
28. Ewen Thompson       63 63 51:57 36:27 6:04 Y 32 63
29. Carol Ey F     74 74 52:03 33:48 5:38 Y 31 74
30. Carolyne Kramar F     29 29 52:22 45:22 7:33 G   27
31. Peter Foster       2 2 52:29 52:14 8:42 Y 30 1
32. Robert Ey       66 66 52:34 36:19 6:03 Y 29 66
33. William Brady       85 85 52:56 31:56 5:19 Y 28 85
34. Jim White       65 65 53:32 37:32 6:15 Y 27 65
35. Lloyd Donnelly       45 41 53:33 43:33 7:15 G   45
36. Craig Wurtz       89 89 53:44 31:44 5:17 Y 26 88
37. Laura Toyne F     84 84 54:22 33:37 5:36 Y 25 84
38. Andrew Guild       66 66 54:46 38:31 6:25 Y 24 66
39. Helen Larmour F     77 99 59:59 35:29 5:54 Y 23 77
40. Jack Larmour       69 99 59:59 35:29 5:54 G   69
41. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
42. John Spooner       36 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   36

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.