Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th September 2020

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. James O'Neill       87 61 48:40 33:40 5:36 G   87
2. Maggi O'Neill F     88 61 48:41 33:41 5:36 G   88
3. Andrew Walker       80 5 49:08 48:08 8:01 G   80
4. Robyn Smith F     66 66 49:12 32:57 5:29 G   69
5. Johnny Fang       47 66 49:26 33:11 5:31 G   70
6. Jeff McKenzie       55 55 49:49 36:19 6:03 Y 200 61
7. Natty Beck F     90 90 50:03 27:48 4:38 Y 49 91
8. Andrew Gardner       67 67 50:05 33:35 5:35 Y 48 67
9. Emily Paris F     64 64 50:07 34:22 5:43 G   66
10. Ricky Somerville       44 44 50:11 39:26 6:34 Y 47 44
11. Warrick Howieson       37 38 50:18 41:03 6:50 Y 46 37
12. Tony Wynd       82 82 50:19 30:04 5:00 Y 45 82
13. Roger Pilkington       68 69 50:23 33:23 5:33 Y 44 68
14. Ripple Tanner       62 64 50:51 35:06 5:51 Y   62
15. Kerrie Tanner F     62 64 50:53 35:08 5:51 Y 43 62
16. Ian Hore       47 47 50:54 39:24 6:34 Y 42 47
17. Bruce Wight       89 89 50:55 28:55 4:49 Y 41 89
18. Andrew Blyton       99 99 50:55 26:25 4:24 Y 40 99
19. Laura Toyne F     84 84 50:56 30:11 5:01 Y 39 85
20. Rob Taylor       97 97 50:57 26:57 4:29 Y 38 96
21. Zoe Cameron F     73 69 50:58 33:58 5:39 G   73
22. Robert Ey       66 66 51:03 34:48 5:48 Y 37 64
23. Alison Hale F     45 45 51:12 40:12 6:42 Y 36 45
24. Peter Thomson       44 44 51:18 40:33 6:45 Y 35 44
25. Russell Crane       69 69 51:25 34:25 5:44 Y 34 67
26. Ewen Thompson       63 63 51:31 36:01 6:00 Y 33 63
27. Carol Ey F     74 74 51:34 33:19 5:33 Y 32 73
28. Judi Edwards F     1 5 51:41 50:41 8:26 G   1
29. Lloyd Donnelly       45 33 51:43 43:43 7:17 G   45
30. Cameron Curry       96 96 51:44 27:59 4:39 Y 31 94
31. Andrew Hansen       91 91 51:55 29:25 4:54 Y 30 90
32. Kevin Chapman       38 38 51:58 42:43 7:07 Y 29 38
33. Aaron Broughton       82 82 52:14 31:59 5:19 Y 28 81
34. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 52:31 46:31 7:45 Y 27 25
35. Dom Sharkey F     82 82 52:52 32:37 5:26 Y 26 82
36. Ben Reay       74 23 53:09 47:39 7:56 G   74
37. Lil Broomby F     51 51 53:13 40:43 6:47 Y 25 51
38. Meg Ryan F     44 57 53:23 39:23 6:33 Y 24 44
39. Jack Larmour       69 77 53:31 34:31 5:45 Y 23 69
40. Simon Claringbold       103 103 53:34 28:04 4:40 Y 22 102
41. Helen Larmour F     77 77 53:44 34:44 5:47 Y 21 77
42. Craig Wurtz       88 88 54:00 32:15 5:22 Y 20 88
43. William Barlow       98 98 54:33 30:18 5:03 Y 19 98
44. Peter Foster       1 1 54:51 54:51 9:08 Y 18 1
45. Jim White       65 65 55:43 39:43 6:37 Y 17 65
46. Lloyd Edwards       66 66 56:08 39:53 6:38 Y 16 66
47. Carl Madsen       65 88 56:35 34:50 5:48 G   63
48. Ken Hart       47 47 57:43 46:13 7:42 Y 15 47
49. Matt Griggs       108 108 59:00 32:15 5:22 Y 14 108
50. Andrew Guild       66 66 59:53 43:38 7:16 Y 13 62
51. Marc Wilson       21 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   21
52. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
53. Carolyne Kramar F     27 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   27

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.